Zabierzów Squash Open B+

Data zawodów: 2016-10-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('c0dLa3hERXBCQmc9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y1BIVWFmc0pMQnc9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WHp0QUtEWnkxOUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('b0RhaUxpRkhNK3M9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RDlOWW9IMWhObHM9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Z0dVeThNbytEMkk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MzFUSERDN1VUQXM9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OVB2OW5aelViSUE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bDA1M0xaS2E1Um89')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QzJ0T1ZUcnN1S009')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OXZSZkpMcVl4eHc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YlNTZnMvTG1ORTg9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('YVh5QmxUZmQ4NHM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('c3IzN0lTdG5qekU9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('LytIZmgrMFpKcWc9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('Vi9LMVdib3FSSHc9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Mm4yWTJoUWVhamM9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SmdkRjljYThDbmM9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
122.64
20 ({{getSeed('MUZhUnY4ZkMrelU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
113.03
20 ({{getSeed('MWVzWHUvYmhoMnc9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('azV6aHRzTHQxNlE9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VXg2b3E0V08wc3c9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YURaUDAzd1Q3eXc9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VERhKzF4dUZaTWM9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cmxYQTNITWlZNXM9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bnFQK1R0MFlweTA9')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N2ErditlbjB3NE09')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aGlqUWZPdG8zKzQ9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
83.37
32 ({{getSeed('aXhMemt5TS9ZeHc9')}}) Wojciech Kozłowski
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('NFJidkxGWkZmUk09')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('NnhQb2duZlo2Wkk9')}}) Michał deAnkerburg Wagner
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('M3c4eGdxMTlVdW89')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VHp1OWx4WG1GN1k9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UjExOTVZaEdXRzg9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('KzlINkFHdVVSVWM9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VkFtM1pUbFJRWm89')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('WGJELy9iOEs3NkU9')}}) Christophe Mansuis
Kraków
FRA
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Vno3SmZmZWxMOXM9')}}) Piotr Grabowski
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cGtoaDZOcHk4cmc9')}}) Jan Engelman
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dUVodk5iN1lBSW89')}}) Maxime Legras
Kraków
FRA
56.08