Squashball Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-10-08
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TVQ0V0xrODJNdUE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('a0ZwTG9YbHFkSUU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('L1MwWXdoenFxa0U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('T090cWxScjNzWmc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dlhyT1FxaVVMVlU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VVEzWDc5QTcyRTA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZVRxblhrZExmbW89')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SUk1QzlMY293Nms9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NFNQY0dFcDZZbWc9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('b2RWZkk4S29ya1U9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aGVNWWdWb1o5U009')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Qlh5Ulhsd2FLcGM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SlRJNEhoaTV2RUk9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('OXNsVmpVektqUWc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('RlhWaTBNSll3aXc9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('ZDVYc2tLL09QMFk9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cURINGdpcSsrdUE9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cFppYkErR3puYmM9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VzFHZ0hPZHc1M0U9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bkVEVUhtWnVSb1k9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('czVFYkV1WVo5RUk9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WXluK3l1bkc0ZzQ9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
104.42
24 ({{getSeed('R2xOcHpJcXRVUUk9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('LzZhMHM5Y2x6U1E9')}}) Marek Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VTdRMlpCSWQ0d0U9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bUU4V0xsdUVWZXc9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ajQwN0xCRTJJTEE9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VkhvamtCSmFQWFk9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('U2Zsb1QrRmlTblU9')}}) Michał Bibel
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UFBMR3dYbmJaWk09')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RlIrVVQzZU9ISEk9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UmRVeXk1ZlJ3Slk9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
72.48