Doctor Best Squash Tournament vol.2 (14-16.10.2016, senior)

Data zawodów: 2016-10-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('S0g5TVRTc2h6UDA9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('YjcrRmpndm1qNWc9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('N2ZWejgwTWlpTGs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SDUzdzR1NFVCdVU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('S2FKTzU0ZEJUWkU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('TDlNSEcwT285QlE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('K3NYVWcydFk1Y1E9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('b0swWDh3VFJSd1E9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('dmFuald5QUd4ck09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('MmZCOC9GRVIrelU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('NUxwTldWZ2pCUXM9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('UUk5NFVpUk1sOGc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('ci9zMENWT21GZm89')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('NTNHSk9qNHpza3M9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('SkpYb1UyWUFRclE9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('aVBEVXB6TmlhRU09')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('cnI2VTFrUVVYdmc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('b0xyajNTS25OMHM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
20 ({{getSeed('S3I2WGdiRGJDMUk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
232.25
20 ({{getSeed('bnZzcmg5NnBsZWs9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Z211WjhkcEZPUEE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('UmtqcDVlbGpwVjg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('cDJjWk5TSnN2TUU9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('L2xlRGRFUUtKTXc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('Mk4zeEtFbUdJcDQ9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('QlZyNS9JTGlNZG89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('L1VGR3czb3ExT0U9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('RndjYi9UMzJLUFE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('TVo2VjZ0MWcwVlE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('eWVIMXZjOWhDMXc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('Ym5iK1pOV3c2cnM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('ZmpyblF6ZjJEZnc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('RUN3T2FBK2k1Y2s9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('TFhUTG1NT2dDNlU9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ZXdNOTJ4ZndjbVU9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('MHoxYmVadkdmRmM9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('eUhyMXVmdHZ2L0E9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('LzJKUlJJMnBtL1U9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('QVN2Ujh4K0RKTjA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('bVlQUTFkQVEvZGM9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WUUrUVhxZzJEREE9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Ky9MREdwMUxwdVE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RXFCY1dHaXVKU2s9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SHRtci9JZDhXY1E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Zi9tOEMxQmozM289')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('elBlNSt5ZHRjMm89')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('T2MyMFpadXFtOTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('TGVwWXhEaHAzSG89')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('K2g0VmRJWWpqRkU9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('c1NXRTRiOTM3Sk09')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('TUxIVTdDOU5DMEk9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('WDEvQ2VOa2dlZDQ9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('L1dxbHNMUEZESlU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
81.17