Doctor Best Squash Tournament vol.2 (14-16.10.2016, senior)

Data zawodów: 2016-10-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dGZQbExnSFcrRXc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('ejl3eWdjS2pZWlk9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('VGFReHQzVks4dlU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('L21XOWk0MHZHQ0U9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bWY3cGVPdWVKOEk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Q0RIdHV0K1hkcU09')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('Q2ZBU2RNdVoxY0U9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('T3VZZ2ZCN3FPUzA9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('SjVvcHdaVmswSWc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('UEZrRW9MVXNZMjg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('Z3NwSXlwaW8zeU09')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZGY0RkczMFVZT1U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('dkZCTTJBak9lbFE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('VzZyS3crK05XVWs9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('RTlVSFpRSndkTjA9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RW15RnFTb3o4eVU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('eXlGR0tLZFRtbW89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('ZFBUMGUxK3pKcTQ9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
20 ({{getSeed('eDE1ZEo1RUFHR289')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
232.25
20 ({{getSeed('U0EzSk9WL2ZpaGc9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('QXRwQUxrMHJCeHc9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('SzNFMllYcnp3NDg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('RVdsaUViNTFaSmM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZnVFZkVvWXJoZms9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('TEpQU1NjVFRDcWc9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('SkZxZm9DSVFEcjA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('dXZyVDZjQURiTDg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('em1vMkFMbXNTQ0E9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('cUZMc21telU3Ymc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('WTU4cm5nY1liTmc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('a1VIZVNZaDZFaFE9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('T0RJRStCeTJ5RlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('UERKRGR6T1lVVkE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZDBFcmE3ZXNZYjg9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('b0JTVjUraWJlc2M9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('alByREgyaC9rSUk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WGI1LzJmUmR3TEU9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('YU9QRnZDR3p0YkE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('T2l0WHVnL1ZvYWc9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('OEF4T0NxRWRKQTQ9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WjYvNXgrVEtPZEk9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('M09Rb1FTanp2Wjg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('S000ZzM2OW45cnM9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('VEVab1RNcHdtVHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('ZXQvcVYyOGtjcjQ9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('R2FTTnJQQTNkd3c9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('ZjNrYm9kbm9yTE09')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('dHBFN2VLdHFBcHc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('bzFHSEIvblJCUWM9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('UlRmN21pVXBYN1k9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('SmJTNm95MEMxc1E9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('eEtpbjEwUXE5blU9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('WUd5NzNsRXkwYVU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
81.17