Squash Zone Tour vol.4 czyli Stacja Squash zaprasza do gry!

Data zawodów: 2016-10-15
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TTAzQ0RXKzU0ZXM9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('dmdTZ0JocTBvYk09')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('SEdmTzVuZmZCZzQ9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('MWlwTW90YXg0YVk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bkJya2JPb05majA9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('eXhMZDRrV0NFbVE9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('WFRHWlhyQm03T0k9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WFZsRUt2ZTNScE09')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TVdxWWFlOGhKNEk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WlZzR0RqUVVIOGs9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('eVdmQS80d24yUmM9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('SzMzWGhjczlnVlE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('cWZ6TXBrNTVPTWM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WThtL2tGQkNHZWs9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
91.72
16 ({{getSeed('NWdVT05XdWE2WkU9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
84.07
16 ({{getSeed('Ry9ydWR4VXBpSTQ9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VEVIa3RoeHFSVzQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('dlppblhXaWxyVDQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SFlFY0YvU0Izd3c9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('V0tTNGxQNE5hK0U9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dDNlTkxNSDJiY2M9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VENTSHU1ZlU2ZnM9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Ry9renpZcGpYaXM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('aW5IWS9Zck9aRlk9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('N3lHdXc0eE5sSU09')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eVNsL0VHMnpWZHc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('b2Urb09PTURlSTA9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NHhCS2lXZmxyM0k9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('U1h6ZlBGZ3Z3TjA9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZGJidWxnQlpQU1U9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('K3drMEwrVVdEVkU9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('WEYweFBldjlvZE09')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Qy9UbUNJM04wZUU9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('K2tjcW1Ody9SZTA9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('TkZ6ak9KOENBWHM9')}}) Bartosz Zawalski
Poznań
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('M2twcmlxWHNuNjg9')}}) Damian Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('ejFjM3YyMlAvOG89')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('b05LNyt6R2d3aWc9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('bTBweU9CQ3UvT0U9')}}) Ewelina Franczuk
Poznań
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('VVB5SUtmMnluZWc9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
35.34