7 Urodziny Klubu Racquet!

Data zawodów: 2016-10-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VkIvTXRLNkhhdjQ9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z3RGM2E2ZkRsNXc9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YjI2NkxEdnBONGs9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RndlZEt5T1JVd1U9')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bXhMdVNWUkhXUWs9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('cmlwcmNBRjdFZVE9')}}) Rafał Goliński
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('UlFhZGkrV3BLbDg9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('VlgyNnV1VXh4ZXM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('MnNaV2VETHREc1E9')}}) Damian Krochmal
Kraków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('TnpDZ3QwZURrS0E9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('dGJ4RmFETnFWUDA9')}}) Piotr Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('MGx2cVMzclRnKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Siuciak
Kraków
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WnVWSGlUV1AzNGc9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VE83eTJFeG1NSXc9')}}) Wojciech Bruzda
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ZmZSRHEzaUFGams9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('ZUdsR0I4b0txTms9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Qmw2UmJXR2tlSVE9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NEo1ZjdLUVd6bjQ9')}}) Joao Vieira
Kraków
POR
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('QTFVVy9CK24yamc9')}}) Przemysław Bońdos
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('WFJ4b0VvdGk2UGc9')}}) Mariusz Skocz
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('cjAzQVZwMFNyajg9')}}) Grzegorz Olech
Jeziorzany
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RnJCd3Y1NVlMaUE9')}}) Marcin Latos
Węgrzce Wielkie
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('c3NFWjZQNjZNNGM9')}}) Szymon Morajko
Kowaniec
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('dGVqMkNrZ1ZOWVU9')}}) Marcin Skotnicki
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dUErUTI5ajNlYjA9')}}) Tomasz Dąbrowski
Dębica
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dmdVa0dvNFlxMjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Ryske
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('cGF2YmJLQlNaVTQ9')}}) Marcin Żarów
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZGNzL3FBV0haSkE9')}}) Mateusz Fidowicz
Kraków
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('V2c4dTM0VGc3Vkk9')}}) Roman Śrek
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('OVJXRVJNdVdVRk09')}}) Bartłomiej Krawiec
Miechów
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dkJkWmgvRDVqcnc9')}}) Grygorii Polonskyi
Kraków
UKR
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Y0dsdEdnUFYzR009')}}) Adam Lichota
Kraków
POL
19.86