30-stka Magdy i Klaudyny kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-10-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z3RObS9rbDNqemM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('aTZEYkJXc0sraUU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('M0hIeTBZTVJzUFk9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('blNiYnN6VXBXOHM9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('QkhDb1podWVMcWc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('L1dWWEt4RHhtQkk9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NGVXN2t4enpsS2M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('a1AyTFA0dVhoKzQ9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('RUVtYXYyZm5JQlU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('NXhDMW1BOUE4Q1k9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('UEJjSkdvSTZnM1E9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cXZ4bklHRDlPaDg9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('TlhXOXhLOC9JaFE9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('ZlcyNlU4V1dwZkk9')}}) Piotr Spławski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('REgwUXdlbE5tMms9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('bGdlSTlSdzZUVk09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cjJldlhHV0xVR3M9')}}) Paweł Łyczko
Gliwice
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('S3VQY1h1MEU4V2s9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('NTV3eHQ4UlpDSkk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('dmhqY0ZNV0J4YlU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('dkJLaHh2UlNSSGs9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('bnRxY0hmNmxKKzA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('akpqN0tJMTlBTkE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('VkhYdU44U3VaeE09')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('KzkyTDM3cUhSN3c9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('RmJYMFdOUTd0dUE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('WGdTdncwNG84V2M9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('aVJsVkZ4WnMzaGM9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('YWVXQW9KQU5lUUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Mi9ydVZ1VjlRUTQ9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RmNYeTdnM1NzZm89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('T0NacGt4KzJqOW89')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Zm1EQnlzT0xSYVk9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('bmQ0MVBCTzArbm89')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('eWh3YU8vUXFqdWM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WitlQ3gwRjczUG89')}}) Szymon Czop
Konin
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('QkRiS1VadjQ3Zm89')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('QitxanRubDduUlk9')}}) Rafał Boniecki
Wrocław
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('eU5KbDdWRVpFbjg9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('R05NeFk4ejg2SlU9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
42.25