Sobota ze Squashball B+

Data zawodów: 2016-10-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('KzFQSUFad3Z2cXc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WXpGNmMvNEpUV0k9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('dU91bjFITm5QckU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('eUZITkw1WU5XSEU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('U09QWUE5YUVpRVE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('QjE0dktzSUI3d3M9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cnhkTThvSzJUUlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('Vks1RHQ3MXdGTm89')}}) Dominik Śnigier
Elbląg
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('YjR2UWc2dDg3QW89')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Q0lBT1RIQnNXZXM9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('a1cwaFIzcjF1N0k9')}}) Sławomir Grudziński
Elbląg
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('SXFHQ3A2ZDQ1ekE9')}}) Grzegorz Mękarski
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('MEtvZHIrR1ZBbTA9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('azBsdnVvK2hQTEU9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('QWdvcGxLNzBWazg9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('L1pJNWRmL1Z0SjA9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('d3JqYlFCb3JKV1k9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MGdveUd6emJwRWs9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('TndrS2FGUStlTXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('NWREZWs3N2lvMWM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('VnBDVWJ5ZkEyRUU9')}}) Małgorzata Motyl
Iława
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('WEhsbGlWRzZWT3M9')}}) Bartosz Czechowicz
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('TGpobWNHODlGN0E9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('c0NzYy8rUkdJekU9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('QzZpUkRQNVl3cUE9')}}) Mark Saunders
Elbląg
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('UDgrTzZZQTNpZGs9')}}) Łukasz Wiśniewski
Elbląg
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('S1hZRTRFVytwOW89')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('Zmx3SGZCSWM1ekk9')}}) Wojciech Pożarowski
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('YTFmMFlJRWtXRlk9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
40.77