3 Halloween w Squashok

Data zawodów: 2016-10-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z0lFUXVBcDEwcWs9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('c1ZzWm0yQmtIckk9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('a0paOVB0d0d0R3c9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('aGhxRGNLRTV2ZGs9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UlZPZ09NU3BnaTg9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('YTREU09lQWFUU2M9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('TEcvWTUyZythVzg9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('dkliT0pBNDVUY3M9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('OGt2RmlNUHYyaDg9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bWNSWTdjYnpNeW89')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MUdNVXNJMnpSVjg9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('bUViSVZ1b28zQUU9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('WHlZU0RxaGhhT3c9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('RGpOUDVzL09iN3c9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('WUhkU3d1RWhic289')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VVBRZXZ6Sys0OEE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Wit2RzN4ajFVbzA9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ZGh1blMveGlKT1E9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UVRsOXVVNDJiTGs9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TlMxWmFCdGwzc2c9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('amhYYzZvbE5oSFk9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('c3IwbEEzbUlTVEk9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('YVNPUVRqblFpMms9')}}) Beata Marcyniuk
Katowice
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('M2lMR1Q3a2dZdzQ9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('VlFCYkp3WUt4dVU9')}}) Sebastian Kała
Rogożnik
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RnpZdGNDZkpCUTg9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('N2Y1UXBCN09oWHc9')}}) Marcin Piechota
Chorzów
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('WG9XTjlQQTJwRlU9')}}) Oleksii Bondarenko
Katowice
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NVlsRHhyY1hEcEE9')}}) Rafał Zarzycki
Bytom
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('emxpR3dXc0l1d3M9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('c2hRMFQ1UklVZXM9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('d2QwRWJSbEFLZlE9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
45.67