Turniej Za Dychę (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2016-11-04
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VWlvVWt2RVczb0U9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('dEcraXlFTEx2UGs9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('dUZ6RndYWDZQMTQ9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('dmt3MC9aTTFYQ1E9')}}) Marcin Kieliszek
Ciechanowiec
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('eFVLci96ZFNMZFk9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZEQ0ZHVRTnBnK289')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Q081QVZGcnNNNU09')}}) Piotr Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Y0NnOFJwYzRNTG89')}}) Kamil Ancygier
Kraśnik / Warszawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('WXBDQ3FyM2lVbms9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('enkzdHJlOHR2TDA9')}}) Tomasz Jarzębowski
Warszawa
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('dVNmQlZIK2NKL289')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('YkhCRSs0N0JOakk9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TXA3UzhOaDZaamc9')}}) Krzysztof Witkowski
Chotomów
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('cy9TUG1WamhOd3c9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('OUtlcGJ1WjhPV2s9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('QU5yVTUwL3QrcVE9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('d2o2VEdSVXMydkE9')}}) Sebastian Pielach
Legionowo
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('TmV2aWRMSnBOYkk9')}}) Grzegorz Kłosiński
Legionowo
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('cWFDV0k4VTBKVzA9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NjBLR2RySmpsbms9')}}) Paweł Radosiński
Legionowo
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('c09PV2RoQ1htOWs9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('cEZZbXN5T2Y2M289')}}) Justyna Żulewska
Legionowo
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('Vy9IQS9lV1lOVnc9')}}) Artur Mrugasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Mm1Zd1FRajZwcDg9')}}) Aleksandra Krupa
Legionowo
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('RTl3R1Q3ZjdBaHc9')}}) Adam Książczyk
Legionowo
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TG9rR0ZqU3FqaTQ9')}}) Marcin Żółcik
Chotomów
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('dkcwa2tRVDFQOGs9')}}) Karol Falkowski
Borowa Góra
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('RkFDTXMwZGVWUUE9')}}) Barbara Ryńska
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('eWd4VUpnOFdVNmc9')}}) Monika Beli
Izbica
POL
22.04