Dzień Niepodległości

Data zawodów: 2016-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WitSV2NVazNpems9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('U1BGQmw5OXUxL1U9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VnZDSFo1RGFneWs9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UFUrcDM4TU5ucE09')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZGt4aGNWVzhWQms9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eWRoa2ZvaTRMaDA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YVhGeU1aR1I2UTA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dW51SkthUEI4M1E9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RTZ1SlYwOGJDK2c9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RGpuWmpCU05KaWc9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Q2NjcHBjV0lxb009')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bEMyd2krQU5HMWs9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cFk4MUJYYmcxWUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UVRCbjhqY3Zvcm89')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NkNBdWJIK2JXMjQ9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('V0dUMkk1eWlJenc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a3IyYlVzWUVKM2M9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RFhDWTlENFRBNVE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TldSWkd2RVVTTDA9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MzBNYzkwV29FREk9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('NHMwWjMzMHBvOGM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('S0tvWXNIZWl6dWc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eXp6QWpBdlNuWWM9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MEJoUEhpaTJSNlE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Zk5MRmppblYxWnc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('d1o3SmtjelJRME09')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('blozRC9VTWt6Nm89')}}) Dominik Mazurczak
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('M1JlckJjOGNjUEU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('K3U3VmxZb0RNVDg9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RHphNlVyNXdBU0E9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eW9TajBSLzRVZGc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SEs1bjRScWw2dm89')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dXZweWhBWTdrMkE9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('L2llNzNybHZBVjA9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UnRuY3FiVjIrNGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('S2x4Y2ljeS9oNGc9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cDlCZkxlUUt5QjQ9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UUt0Qi9DUE1hTW89')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('QlZCUGpuSklGQW89')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZytSNm5tZDJid1k9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('U1Q1dXVHbllvUjQ9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TnBMNkc5dDI2V0E9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('M0lDdW1zdXR5S3c9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('UG9XMy9XRjhSTFU9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('SHRDbWttb3Vicnc9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('RTJlaURGQ3h6MXM9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('VFdoN3dTQThHaE09')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('SEFxRGg4RjJXOU09')}}) Maciej Konopka
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('M2dTTi8xSjc1T0k9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('dyt0N0tmOGdlWWc9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('WjBPVXNTQWFDZU09')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('QkNZaUtvK2dHb0U9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('NGl1OUZaTktGb3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
39.50