Dzień Niepodległości

Data zawodów: 2016-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bDVkL29meGFNN2s9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bThteTZmR0JmYlE9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UVEzenZhU3dWZ289')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MVVpTUxDcGZ5dWs9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('aEhCbjF0ZzdrQkk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eGswdldHSXlLdmc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RVdNR0pQciszT009')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('d0RKUUZDaU45MHM9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MGZNUktSM1NwNlU9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bis3enpLRnFTVFk9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ZVRPSFhud3k2Wk09')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('anhNUXYveCtYeFE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QzZxRDNVWUxPTjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aGlUWnZRdEVRejQ9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZkVPb2NFeEpjcDQ9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SXZsc1ZvRUoxbVU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('blYxL0FWYklidEk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cEN4blJhQ202R1E9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cTVaWGlKYk5EL289')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dW03OTBQZTJwcXc9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cmkyMDc5bWlidnM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MFNXbm91d2R2VGc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b2dOUDBUcmt6RW89')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('KzVaKzZUejIzdTg9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WEJkbjVmWTlEanM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OERlK0dGSUY1SnM9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UkxRQWs4NHFCbHM9')}}) Dominik Mazurczak
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eXJDYTRidW13aG89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UmtnalRDN1FnR3M9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('c1U1WGJMMWtsOUU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VzcyUlZvcVJVaUU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aTNTR1pSWHI4Rjg9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WURDSjFKRm5hblk9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dmpheWF4dTROKzA9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y3JqUFlxTFJNMWM9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WnppRkUrTjFJZGs9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TC8zRDY3aDdHTzA9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eTNxd3l1dGJLQ2M9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YllxNUM2djFXUUU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('SWRwb3Vqd0NXNjg9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MTZpVDEzZjRYQTA9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UmlpWVBFTUtodE09')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RW0vdndWZTRWaDg9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TEhrcUx5Wm1YWmc9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('RXRCK0hHVnRYWGM9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SUpHeXBYbVBNMG89')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('VU9GY29md0NMbVE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RDNYQ1FxWEpQdTA9')}}) Maciej Konopka
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WlRRSjFUd2xOd2c9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('S1pPQnBhR0grWG89')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('YWJ3OFowTTJxVTg9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('YXN5WmFqUFVyK0k9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('OU9XNDZwclNRZ1k9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
39.50