II Charytatywny Dzień Niepodległości w Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2016-11-11
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OGh1WCtYSkw4YjA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('R29pUUYxUTNERFU9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TFcvTS94OFNOSnM9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SC8xR0pTZStXRG89')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('a1gzc2pURGJRVk09')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VGI4bEVHQVBjclk9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZlFFTEtSankzRHM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Vk5MQTF1UWYxVnM9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UHVXS3cvR0hFcW89')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('T0hrR0h3dTV4eHc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
175.35
16 ({{getSeed('a2hhVmxLNUh0UnM9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('b29wOU1LbmxBSUU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('YWd1d1dDOURwRkk9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('L0x0bjFXMHBPVWM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('VWhjOGxRZVdBTXM9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('YVVHZjNENlZjK1E9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TDVQNTFQb3BJTE09')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YjRoWjh5cDk4aW89')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('blMxLzdubmJLSkU9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dXIzUlR5NVVjR2c9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Y0tCaVJRRWFHVTQ9')}}) Piotr Pryga
Dąbrowa Tarnowska
POL
108.61
24 ({{getSeed('QmFFaXlaTzRzeW89')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('MFBYMDZkRmgvSmM9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('ZS8wUjRxeTRQc289')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TUJ4K0s1dHpxenM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('N0I5eFdzaUxzVzQ9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MndsdmZEV212YVk9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
86.45
32 ({{getSeed('V04xUGdkLzBCR0E9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('dkozUGJrempkams9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('NEcwR2FTTU1PUjg9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('RXp2dXVxQWp2ZHc9')}}) Piotr Widerski
Wieliczka
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('cHZuVklXSWZ4SG89')}}) Tomasz Niziołek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TXlTbDFMQU43Mm89')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VThpUW1oZ3JNNTQ9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QXdORFVpSGE3U009')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('N3REL1h6UW8xUDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Miśkowiec
Kraków
POL
63.50
40 ({{getSeed('OUdlc2wwWW5tbms9')}}) Rafał Polichnowski
Kraków
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('dHlQNHBVeWwydEE9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('elJoTnBQMHd3dWM9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('alhhRXhlZ0FUcnc9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
54.43
48 ({{getSeed('SWFzOTRQeUtIdU09')}}) Christophe Mansuis
Kraków
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('elRmNGRkVFg0d1E9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('MTdKMlV2d0dnTTQ9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('Tmsxcm4zWTBEZ1E9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('d3dkS3lvdEJjMjg9')}}) Grzegorz Kaczor
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('T1M0SUxpTVhIODQ9')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
43.62
57 ({{getSeed('bUFJVEpZdTNhUGc9')}}) Krzysztof Szlachtowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.05
62 ({{getSeed('K1lVNEJWZ2RWSzQ9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('SkVJQ1I1OTNPSXM9')}}) Michał deAnkerburg Wagner
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('NElOMVRqRTlyVkU9')}}) Paweł Mardyła
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('TWd6K3hYT1VLd289')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('N29ITkZOYkwzb2c9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('cTlybm4wMmdrUVE9')}}) Łukasz Gajda
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('QWNiQldwNmU0RDg9')}}) Krzysztof Ślusarczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('RStwaDgvajMrYlk9')}}) Krzysztof Siuciak
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('NWE1dHpNR1htRjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('c2NXOXpqWDB3WEE9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('aDBjaXBxTU96UHc9')}}) Marcin Wróbel
Bolechowice
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('azRWREdXMTk4YWM9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('M3k1RXJ0TTBBVU09')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('bkFYUlQzTDlOOVU9')}}) Jan Engelman
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('MEU4cU91bWJBVkE9')}}) Tomasz Mardyła
Kraków
POL
32.48