4. Urodziny klubu Squash Point

Data zawodów: 2016-11-19
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('YWFyV0o4VXl3TXM9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ODgramVaN003TUk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MXZpb3lGNkFPS3M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YWtxN3lEbzlHR0U9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('QUhkZ1d4MW90ejA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('aUhqWGd1SVVFbEk9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NFZIOXBaM0hNRG89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eThIRU5hcTNlOE09')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NkNuZURhVEl4SVE9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NTBZRHBrZkFoelU9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UC9pTFBJUE1jeDg9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('U01hMGJ4OVpKMDQ9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UHlPZzRIRHNDV289')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MjY2TzlWYkFMMGc9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TUpJcFRGckJ6TU09')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dTQ0aVQ1ZytFTzQ9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dVlFbndFdzhCWDg9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cWNwYkJyWHorQkE9')}}) Piotr Rakowski
Hamburg
GER
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('andtTUVaUUZGVzQ9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('b2pwV29PMDdkQ1E9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WFVkS3BYcmduSDQ9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QXZEWkpVaWlSWTA9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RWZlaDJ6OFNPVzg9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Lidzbark Warmiński
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Qm8vMlNwVjIraDA9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bmVXU01ZNzAvZVk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('L25FNitRTGZVeUE9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QUQrUmR1QmVmaUU9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('d2lGTHhuTEpLc2c9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bTVhSyttcWVrMmc9')}}) Maciej Wojtczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('KzVvTUpmMll1K289')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MXExWU5Hc0x2QUU9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YWgzNHVXcEFQVUE9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bm1DQ1g4RW9jTFE9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WS9jT2dhUlFIeDA9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Rm8xbzRheWptZGc9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OUdsb3RnL2ozbGM9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SkY2R2IyN2JyRjg9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WE8rTjY3dXBPczA9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bzAxbThVVm5HaGM9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('b3IrSmN0bGd3dkU9')}}) Paweł Woźniak
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SDRkWDdUcUJiUXc9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UHh1L2NiMEg2S0E9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RGlJNmdqb2EzT2M9')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('VHBFazQrdDlVS3M9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('VXdHbkgyeDRva1U9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('M0lVNkxZWVhFVlk9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
47.22