Stacja Squash Cup vol.3

Data zawodów: 2016-11-25
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZUwrQjVHY0l4aTg9')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('S01QaXdxeER2VGc9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('dnRhRW5NNTNRRmc9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('L2xkeVNvZS82dXM9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YVdpaE5Oa0ZzM1U9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('cDZyU1BENC9XMFE9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('dVNkTkV6OUVHZ2s9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('a0pSY0lPVmRtSFk9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZFl3L2JndlpqVG89')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('K2l6eEtSNFl0cHM9')}}) Adam Bochyński
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZmVWdlpZZnhqL009')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ejVIZ3JLVmFQZU09')}}) Dawid Namyślak
Przeźmierowo
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('MUhtWklweWhZUzg9')}}) Jacek Jakubiak
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VEZ0VmdqbU9YQTg9')}}) Radosław Michalewski
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('RWlTN1JNR3A5U2c9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('M2wrWnNLbzFSOVU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cVEzcVZGTDJYckE9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Z25vR0lTa2kxR0E9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('djRIZDJ3UU5mNFU9')}}) Jacek Wawrzyniak
Swarzędz
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZXJjNGh3by9ZWGs9')}}) Ewa Huber
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VkxJUVVvRHE1aEk9')}}) Arkadiusz Kochański
Paczkowo
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SVg1dVZUSnlNWWs9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('K1UwcU42T1pGUDg9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('MmxEVWNEeWlSTE09')}}) Maciej Kłosowicz
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('V2NUWFU4WFgzbEE9')}}) Bartosz Zawalski
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('OUt5QzJVUTdUcEE9')}}) Juliusz Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WHFHdWFrd1c0UE09')}}) Marcin Kotlarek
Poznań
POL
23.68