Stacja Squash Cup vol.3

Data zawodów: 2016-11-25
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Zk5nKzBRWEtQVnc9')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Sjl5ZUh2anJwRzg9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Q25DNUFpeHhpVUU9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SldzNDFvbk5QZWM9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Y3dvN3FBMEg4ODA9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('LytZbUN2MnQ1elU9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TG5QNzM1K1pjUkE9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MVM2bFhOQlFEMU09')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('bVVHVVZDN20wcjQ9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Y3dHZ1g3alFiOGc9')}}) Adam Bochyński
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ODcreVZza1M1UnM9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NmU5dTJjdnB6WVU9')}}) Dawid Namyślak
Przeźmierowo
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('bzlVcE0xRjJjMjA9')}}) Jacek Jakubiak
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('T1I3T0NXMHB4L289')}}) Radosław Michalewski
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('RjFHRE9PaHdoaU09')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('VWZ4K1BTd0hnUVU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('KzRGM3Z1SHZ5VWM9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('L0pZUHJVdGdVNUU9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('L0FDbHUvc3o2SDQ9')}}) Jacek Wawrzyniak
Swarzędz
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('SEg5bllEL0tsNUE9')}}) Ewa Huber
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Q0ZtdTNnUWNYUW89')}}) Arkadiusz Kochański
Paczkowo
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RVJQaTliMTBmNWc9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZXVhOWRYVitVYjA9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TTVBQjBYMkpPSkE9')}}) Maciej Kłosowicz
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('ckJTRDl0R3BaaUE9')}}) Bartosz Zawalski
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dldXd2V3WDNFdW89')}}) Juliusz Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UWtNSVVVK3h6UVU9')}}) Marcin Kotlarek
Poznań
POL
23.68