Polish Junior Open 2016

Data zawodów: 2016-11-18
Ranga: PJO
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU13

1 ({{getSeed('S0V4Y3FkTUFlaEE9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
1100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eDVKZnNMeFlqeGc9')}}) Dymitriy Scherbakov
UKR
891.49
3 ({{getSeed('SWVVeVJ0MTNTRTQ9')}}) Karl Bundy
SWE
778.44
4 ({{getSeed('THhRcXVEZk44bFE9')}}) Jonathan Edwardsson
SWE
697.78
5 ({{getSeed('aFArQWZFZmdCdFU9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
633.48
6 ({{getSeed('bkxIQ3JVR1NHeEE9')}}) Farid Farrag
CZE
579.26
7 ({{getSeed('UGhJSDhqMkMxVHM9')}}) Ostap Biliaiev
UKR
532.02
8 ({{getSeed('cnJOMGd5eTVud0k9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
490.04
9 ({{getSeed('SjFZNUM3clQ3VlE9')}}) Jan Cerovac
CRO
452.23
10 ({{getSeed('dStTaC9kY3AwbEU9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
417.85
11 ({{getSeed('enVPbENVNm9GblU9')}}) Makar Esin
RUS
386.39
12 ({{getSeed('TmZtVnBjVnd3QlU9')}}) Trofim Aleshin
RUS
357.47
13 ({{getSeed('ZVE0ekFrQmpsalk9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
330.77
14 ({{getSeed('NzEyRVJ6R3dITmM9')}}) Krzysztof Kuc
Warszawa
POL
306.05
15 ({{getSeed('Tnh2ZHFxWFN3N1U9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
283.12
16 ({{getSeed('UkU3NS9QQitocmc9')}}) Martin Stepan
Brno
CZE
261.81
17 ({{getSeed('dWxiVXA0UlZQd1E9')}}) Alex Kelar
Żilina
CZE
241.97
18 ({{getSeed('aU1TWUFNQmRDWkk9')}}) Oleg Pozdnyakov
UKR
223.48
19 ({{getSeed('TlZtaVNNeU1iWkU9')}}) Aleksander Kozik
Zabrze
POL
206.23
20 ({{getSeed('VGJWZ1RSKzQrd0k9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
190.12
21 ({{getSeed('MnpUbFRmTUVKcXc9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
175.07
22 ({{getSeed('NGRwUTJKYU56bjA9')}}) Vojtech Martinovsky
Hradec Kralove
CZE
161.00
23 ({{getSeed('M1NqTk8zWE9mQ009')}}) Igor Kampschoer
Częstochowa
POL
147.83
24 ({{getSeed('ZkpPQng0bjh6YVE9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
135.50
25 ({{getSeed('NVFib2ZEY3JpZms9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
123.96
26 ({{getSeed('S3d3dHVXRnhVUFE9')}}) Jakub Nagalski
Warszawa
POL
113.14
27 ({{getSeed('RVVKT3J1aERuYTA9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
103.00
28 ({{getSeed('N2dLSkZrTm9vdk09')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
93.49
29 ({{getSeed('eks2d2xLT3hCdkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Breczko
Kraków
POL
84.57
30 ({{getSeed('cFlQYndsU0JaZzA9')}}) Aleksei Maslov
RUS
76.20
31 ({{getSeed('OTBiNldNK2x1YWM9')}}) Antoni Binasik
Warszawa
POL
68.34
32 ({{getSeed('ZVNEbUQ0WVBoZFU9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
60.96
33 ({{getSeed('YmlYZG1IUCt5YmM9')}}) Nikodem Kazanowski
Warszawa
POL
54.02
34 ({{getSeed('SWwyK041Ty9LZG89')}}) Szymon Morys
Bielsko-Biała
POL
47.50
35 ({{getSeed('OTYwTjRlUUVHa289')}}) Wojciech Sieradzan
Kielce
POL
41.37
36 ({{getSeed('cFY2anhianczbGM9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
35.60
37 ({{getSeed('ZFdqWWxSUnczU1U9')}}) Mateusz Stachowicz
Poznań
POL
30.18
38 ({{getSeed('eFZvaDJyaWkrbGM9')}}) Oliwier Fojtuch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
25.07
39 ({{getSeed('VW04UkdTcndpNU09')}}) Filip Filipiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
20.26