Factory Squash & Fitness PFS A (9-11.12.2016, senior)

Data zawodów: 2016-12-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NmlWRkRqU28yc289')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('MkN3cEVSTWRManM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('cFNoQVNTN3hyNVU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('KzArUVIrUHhlQzA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('NkZEZUJzS1N3VzA9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('R0dNbmsveDdrTms9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('L0pDaDhVQ2dMNVk9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('aWxFR0dCNkxPRVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('SjNSZnN0eFYvL1U9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SE11WDRsTmtzOWs9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('bjlkcTVLN2d0ekE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ME5GcjBhVmpTSDg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('VU1kc2dqNlNIam89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('SUQ5bldUSHhXejQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('UjZ4TmFhbnZEeVU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('VmR6ck9wcytxUTQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('VVVJMXFRZWtubUE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NnhjSU9TRjVQTVE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('dW5QNFBBNUpvc3c9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('cC82ZndWNFNucEk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Zm9Qa0VQby9uUUU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('WkF6OWtqS2FzZkk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('VWRkaVJ1Y0RzdjA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZUFpUmVZVnJCUEE9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('c3R3Vi8rYzlac3c9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('RnRDb3RremVDUmM9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('TVkxT1ZLRHhFMUU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('TGNLSUU2YVlJUWs9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('SXNaWXVFWjRCUWc9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('aU9pQnpORzFIVU09')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ckVFVnVCcEtHVkU9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('ZC9XUW50SzNOclU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('L1hLNTBiTVBOQ3c9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZkdLZW02cWozWTA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('emxkMDFPVnEzYkk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VURuOEdXWDFLUmM9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ajJVRldlVWNSbjQ9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('MzlYTzNzQlVSbms9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('cXMzRFcyYklWTEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('QytFNzFIVFhub1k9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WkRJSmFNWWpPR2s9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('NUUxc2JEbDJXRHc9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('TUhYSFpDVEVaMjA9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('cHlCeTRzdmlRTms9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('R1RMUUYxMEFqeE09')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('NUpHNHUxRG5BOWc9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('Um5Kc0VRbk9HZVE9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
94.45