Factory Squash & Fitness PFS A (9-11.12.2016, senior)

Data zawodów: 2016-12-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('LzF4VlhXWmlWZ2s9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('K3dCVE82azBxM2c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('VnBDaTRRKzJ0eGM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('QUlPaFZqakdxN3c9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('azY0QW4vQ1pyNlU9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('cVZvU0ljYWpWeTQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cXhUc283eFBSYXc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('MU5vNXFtODZnSm89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('OTh5MlNXREdqY1k9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('MEQvRFdBZlpTYjg9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('cUdHTXV3WUhaUDA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('azJXRnh5eXJnZkE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('SVJ5UW0vanhJMTQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('b1BCRTErRmRWcVE9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('WjQyYWRrcWQxZWc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('SWFPT21NY2ZoRzA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('Vy9DdDZrM2Z0U0U9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('TVJ1UGdDdmZja1U9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('RWRGd0pmS1BPcW89')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('enFGbUpJOUpHb2s9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('UDNDQkp4TkRPVW89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('eXFzd2h1bklKYVE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('OWplU3pFZFZHaG89')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('TnBWbWxCeVVrdXM9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('azZFRy9NMXk0THc9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('T1RlN0hBNEZTVFk9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('bjZISURpY1c3SmM9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('bjhtSFRPMlBXbGc9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('MWl3VDE4L2t4K009')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('R01EdFVXTkhCczQ9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('OXppc3NxK1N0eWc9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('RFg4bERQQlZwYTQ9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('RWo2K0R4UFdOdXc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('dlFKV0s0Y01XZUE9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('R1ZBK1NEM21ONHM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('dlN4K1NadUd5aFk9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('dUp3MkUzMUlzbzA9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('R1o0Z01EL0xtRW89')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('a3NSb3lVTEFBMUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('NGswRkloUHk1ZjA9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('RGc1QUR5OWNFY1U9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('R0NyNDhjdHFDQzQ9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('b1NydExwREc2TDQ9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('R0o5YVRjcDRWN3c9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('OTlad1QvSU4rcWc9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('UXBhcmN6N1lJRlU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('aGYzVXI1QWJ0dms9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
94.45