Wigilia Wigilii

Data zawodów: 2016-12-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('K1c5RStrU282YXc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cmZPVUROWTArNmM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SjdoZUMxVTRnV1U9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Sms1Z0lKaFUwKzg9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d2ZacUpyNDkxbUE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ckVWdnFJcGNqTFk9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YmxJV2hqWU9MSnc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TVdLNDlHcUhtajQ9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('a05sV2JuOGN4Y289')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aFA3NWpaOFRhOU09')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('eHl1eS9BajNZSkE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YmdUSTJsR2lwZDQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OWEza1RFYnJxWEk9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dlk1NU1tSmNHYjg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('L0N6UFc2cTY2a2M9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NXNzOFdUQlNXa0k9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Q291bVltUzF5N1E9')}}) Jakub Janikowski
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('THgyMCtQMXgvRnc9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SFl0aFVzNDlLZms9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VkkxY0pGMjJmenM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('T3BiYWljakZFT0k9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VTc5TTczeE9nc0E9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('KzdHZWFJeFA1SjA9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('M2VkRVVBbEtYV1E9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eWgxNUV1REFVNFE9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OTlKRERFZnRxc1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L2plaHNFZmdSaUU9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('T3F6UUJESzRGclE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OVY0ZVBmQUx5T1U9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('V1lDZTRXY2JjK1U9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aFRqQTRYU3dyMDA9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WldoTlIzbERMME09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VjdoQS96WDczNTg9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Zk9nd0MxV0dqdVU9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y0VOVWRFQzBGcWM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aHVmdDdnQ3JDRE09')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ajMyejZ1QVdRRjg9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZDVUVVpxamNFWms9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('d1RwSmJSa2w5dTA9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RE41Qjl5STZmTFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('TUtnT0ZaeXBudXM9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NEVIL3MwV0tFMVU9')}}) Michał Jarco
Wrocław
POL
52.85