SoSquash Open #15

Data zawodów: 2016-12-30
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U2xLenFGMVcwK0U9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z2ZUeHlnYlYyMkE9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('MnhmZjhGM210Rmc9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('d2lRWVlONkl4ems9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('b3JvUmd1Nk40Ylk9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZERMUlZPQVllL2M9')}}) Jacek Wawrzyniak
Swarzędz
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('eGU5aWhQWjREUFE9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Y05GNFF3YlZ6SFk9')}}) Tomasz Czurko
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('VVY0alpaOEV6aTg9')}}) Mikołaj Kostaniak
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WFZZV0JadGJtakU9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('UkxMdXNtaHBkbFE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('RE5mNVZIOHowWlk9')}}) Marta Sikora
Bytkowo
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('RVZxL2RMR05GRVk9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('Y0EwTVl4SENqNE09')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bzR1NjBBY0prWU09')}}) Janusz Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aEptMnZlbVJPVlE9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('QU84ZGsralR4bGM9')}}) Łukasz Stankiewicz
Kaźmierz
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('UDBZcTYrdTQxazg9')}}) Grzegorz Budzyński
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('dnVDcWdrYkU5d2c9')}}) Tomasz Jankowski
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Z3RpS1BSbHUvYjA9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dVpyQTdySmFPN2c9')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('QmF4Q0FqenhLRTQ9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('K1NFaHNid0xtMU09')}}) Sylwin Ciałkowski
Gowarzewo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aU5CWXdzTWVpTW89')}}) Adam Andraszyk
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Q0R5Q3VXUWt3RW89')}}) Paweł Małyszczak
Kiekrz
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('SFU3WllrWGZFbjA9')}}) Dominik Jańczak
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('U1REdTl4WVBnOHc9')}}) Danuta Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UmJEa2IrcGxkNFE9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RHBlbUpNZTdlNjA9')}}) Łukasz Ostapiński
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MWFWL0gzblNmTEk9')}}) Paweł Zawół
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Y21udjB2aWVKZms9')}}) Jolanta Górecka
Mrowino
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('K3V2K3dUTWhsNUU9')}}) Kinga Bocian
Poznań
POL
19.86