Biotigo masaże kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-12-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VXNOckJJbXNHSVk9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UTlOeTVsaFNoRjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Rk1yb01hdEVlUUk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WWNpNEpHK01TT009')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('UmRjdnlJY3BiLzg9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NGg1RjArR3k3OW89')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('OHNHT2U0aE9YNE09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('OWRyOERxcUFsQ1U9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('eWMrZFVtbWR1T1U9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('dXY2cEpuVndqblU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Q2tTNnRSZ0dtckU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('K0c4bzNsdVRBTXc9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('NzBYLytTbFNxbU09')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('QWZxR3VpL2JsQTg9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('a2tJQVU2ZW9peDg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('aHc1M3pSdEU0MVU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eW5NQXN2RW10cFU9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('c1dIcVlWcnNlNlk9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YVdUai96OW02cWc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Rzl0QXQvc2xVQ009')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TFI2SHEzVzd5U2M9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('djZ3cHp6YXhTR2c9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WXlrUmUvRUxNSlk9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('MXFhUHp5S3pjQnc9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('b2tDOXp2V3pBbGc9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('YS9oNXhKNEdvQXM9')}}) Małgorzata Motyl
Iława
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('b3hrNS92YnFjcGc9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cVc4NDBtNWhEeHM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('N2lYOVgvK1BGSHc9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bDM1RTlwek5DRkU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('NmMwZTZvZ3ZJK1U9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('M1EvZkdCSUo5U2M9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('WVlNYWo2cDdRNUE9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('TUo2bEFLcUlJeUk9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('bitMai9NT1FYZG89')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('N0ZBZFkwa3lvYzA9')}}) Adam Trzaskoma
Warszawa
POL
55.67