Trzech Króli Walczymy o B0

Data zawodów: 2017-01-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R3lqVXlqMEZRN1E9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bnVQOG1USWJNVlU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OHJpK21RYWVTUmc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QmVZNHQveDYwZm89')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dERsSEdadUhKVUU9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Mmc5bTFsRFBLNDQ9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YmRzL21GR1lraG89')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eUlWNjc5QlJMR2M9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UWV3eFlFcmduazg9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Q1oxNXkzckdQQlk9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YU9rUUs4OFBHS009')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ajRKV2MyNEF6RWs9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SjE3eFR2MU1VSzA9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('V3EwZjR0dld0cTQ9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eTNJakhNVC9jbms9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Smo0Y1RYNC9OeGc9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YWRSNEVxc2Q5ZE09')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('amUzVU1vTklQdGM9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('eWRtV24rczNna2s9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('R3NWL0RoQmtHVGM9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cGdjbnczeXFEbEU9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Sk5FSlBQbUFQNzA9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bjNabjZHTWM0WWM9')}}) Mariusz Morcinek
Szczecin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WWUxVDRvSno4VUE9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RnZOZ2tBSjlzZ3c9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('djd4MUZoK28ySkE9')}}) Damian Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('b0FBL0ZJSkpJN0k9')}}) Katarzyna Płodowska
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eGdscldhYUFNNDg9')}}) Katarzyna Bilewicz-Morcinek
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YXFoeGc5MitvKzA9')}}) Konrad Langowski
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VmNwM2JDNzN6ZWs9')}}) Mariusz Bołzan
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VUNXaGNOdUtPMGM9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UGhWNnZWK3lBbFE9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('M2xZdUMwWXdoeEE9')}}) Łukasz Habrat
Szczecin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WDU5RnNzbE43L3c9')}}) Mariusz Caronia
Lębork
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YzMrTWpVVXJQZHM9')}}) Karol Marszał
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WDVxVkI5QlNoMmM9')}}) Grzegorz Karpiński
Szczecin
POL
63.50