ASB SPORTSPARK OPEN by Polska Fundacja Promocji Sportu

Data zawodów: 2011-04-02
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SDg3enEwd08vOXM9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
160.00
2 ({{getSeed('cEFYVzdqNmpPNlk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
132.76
3 ({{getSeed('eTlQK0o3bks3NEU9')}}) Jakub Sichnarek
Ostrava-Poruba
CZE
118.75
4 ({{getSeed('VS8rbTQ3MVZLaXc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
109.11
5 ({{getSeed('ZFVtckd5dzdxeHM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
101.59
6 ({{getSeed('QVJUWmQyeTBFWnc9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
95.34
7 ({{getSeed('N25GK0pudEtJbFU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.93
8 ({{getSeed('N3ViTUUrK2NreDA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
85.14
9 ({{getSeed('ZmZkZk5vMFVBU2M9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
80.81
10 ({{getSeed('WWVtZlNYaUJIdEE9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
76.87
11 ({{getSeed('QUl5NkFibHkyZ3c9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
73.23
12 ({{getSeed('SzZBejZ2K2dYZXM9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
69.87
13 ({{getSeed('RU03UEJERmtSU3M9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
66.74
14 ({{getSeed('bXJNY2wwUXJCbms9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
63.81
15 ({{getSeed('NnJkazY4ZnozeFE9')}}) Tomasz Lisowiec
Lublin
POL
61.06
16 ({{getSeed('dCszSVQxOEdnQm89')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
58.48
17 ({{getSeed('SWlIUndaemdsVXM9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
56.05
18 ({{getSeed('THhQSllZOVBBL1U9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
53.76
19 ({{getSeed('SXJGRXlPVkVWVVU9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
51.59
20 ({{getSeed('S1MyZ2grT3NWWms9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
49.55
21 ({{getSeed('R0E0ekpOeHNmM3c9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
47.61
22 ({{getSeed('UmtYd0IzL1lxbWs9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
45.77
23 ({{getSeed('VERDU2NzT0tNTm89')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
44.03
24 ({{getSeed('VzdlVzZZdjhRT1E9')}}) Maciej Skowroński
Lublin
POL
42.38
25 ({{getSeed('cDNuVXl3KzZaeVU9')}}) Łukasz Czupkałło
Lublin
POL
40.81
26 ({{getSeed('cmVaTVVva3I3Z3c9')}}) Jerzy Gulewicz
Kraków
POL
39.31
27 ({{getSeed('OTlZSXozQ1UyckE9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
37.90
28 ({{getSeed('TFZMQU93SnllQ0E9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
36.55
29 ({{getSeed('MjEyVjFKQWJpcUE9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
35.26
30 ({{getSeed('ampWSlhsOXNuQU09')}}) Dariusz Mazurek
Lublin
POL
34.04
31 ({{getSeed('NFlWZzAzcUx6R0U9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
32.88
32 ({{getSeed('VmpRdmhsQXo3T2M9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
31.77
33 ({{getSeed('QlJqUG5XNUhQOFE9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
30.72
34 ({{getSeed('T2FhRFdUVE5peUU9')}}) Rafał Elert
Lublin
POL
29.71
35 ({{getSeed('RFZwUTFwZHVlcW89')}}) Michał Buda
Warszawa
POL
28.75
36 ({{getSeed('cUdod2FrOGMvYms9')}}) Konrad Korczak
Lublin
POL
27.84
37 ({{getSeed('NkxXbEpiZ1JrdmM9')}}) Fabian Siczek
Jabłonna
POL
26.96
38 ({{getSeed('dEU2cnUzdVdmWHc9')}}) Tomasz Górski
Gołdap
POL
26.13
39 ({{getSeed('MjRDTE1wYVZPSGs9')}}) Piotr Waciński
Lublin
POL
25.34
40 ({{getSeed('Tm9jaFZjckNQQkk9')}}) Jacek Waciński
Lublin
POL
24.58
41 ({{getSeed('d0czaGhTSm5DS009')}}) Bogdan Samołyk
Lublin
POL
23.86
41 ({{getSeed('QlFieGlmUFpnNmM9')}}) Magdalena Daniel
Poznań
POL
23.86