NH Squash360.pl Cup

Data zawodów: 2011-04-09
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Q0tUOU9xTjRyNEU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
180.00
2 ({{getSeed('clBvYm8rNVhFUkU9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
149.35
3 ({{getSeed('Zkx5aXdXdnJ6Tzg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
133.59
4 ({{getSeed('U3VBUkpnYU0yTTQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.75
5 ({{getSeed('cWJ1bWlzbDVTSnc9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
114.29
6 ({{getSeed('L0hiU0c5bW15aGs9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
107.26
7 ({{getSeed('V2pLVHhSTXVNck09')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
101.18
8 ({{getSeed('KzBDTTJRT1EvL2s9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
95.78
9 ({{getSeed('dVJ6aU9ycVhXYms9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
90.92
10 ({{getSeed('c2lJK2U3K0o2L1E9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
86.48
11 ({{getSeed('aVNGdzRYRzlubHc9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
82.39
12 ({{getSeed('R2ZXN0Z0eERTV2c9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
78.60
13 ({{getSeed('QUo2NWl1MURCVGc9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
75.08
14 ({{getSeed('REFZemtNbkhiOXM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
71.78
15 ({{getSeed('cEVvRFN0amNqNlU9')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
68.69
16 ({{getSeed('emJSb056M1k1b1U9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
65.79
17 ({{getSeed('alhvT3AwcEZHSW89')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
63.06
18 ({{getSeed('TUQ5d203ckxnY2c9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
60.48
19 ({{getSeed('Q2VxK0ZRQVZnWmc9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
58.04
20 ({{getSeed('Lyt1LzJZRWxnNWc9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
55.74
21 ({{getSeed('RmtWZE5iWjBjb2c9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
53.56
22 ({{getSeed('RVRDNC80aTRyWFE9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
51.49
23 ({{getSeed('NlNXZXNnaGVOV1U9')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
49.53
24 ({{getSeed('KytwSDdsRmFTTXc9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
47.67
25 ({{getSeed('dko2S2NYMVFRT3c9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
45.91
26 ({{getSeed('R3Z0Uld2bDNzL3c9')}}) Piotr Gałęski
Poznań
POL
44.23
27 ({{getSeed('Z3BGbjBvditqTk09')}}) Olgierd Rutnicki
Dąbrówka
POL
42.63
28 ({{getSeed('dkZ2aTk3MTBBSVU9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
41.11
29 ({{getSeed('eW5hR0p2M0dybnM9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
39.67
30 ({{getSeed('VmxJYmxkcTUxWU09')}}) Łukasz Wełniak
Poznań
POL
38.30
31 ({{getSeed('UWZuTW9Ra04rQzQ9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
36.99
32 ({{getSeed('S25xZkN2WDg3a1U9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
35.74
33 ({{getSeed('Y3lNZ2lnMElvam89')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
34.55
34 ({{getSeed('MWNhOElxU3llNzA9')}}) Przemysław Giera
Poznań
POL
33.42
35 ({{getSeed('QUVNUVFxT1cxUDg9')}}) Jakub Szalaty
Poznań
POL
32.34
36 ({{getSeed('Wlgvcmh6TmlKY0k9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
31.32