e-kwiaty.pl Cube Squash Open 2011

Data zawodów: 2011-04-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aEFnZU5nc3pjNG89')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('RFV3eER4TXU4aFU9')}}) Eduardo Gonzales De Chaves
Toruń
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('Yi9YQndhTGNYTGs9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('dXZrUVI2Si9Vb2c9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('a0wrY2xqK0FFTWc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('WC9ac25VN2xXNUk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('S1hyT3BIMndCb0U9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('K0FSa1Rqb2k0S2c9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('bCsveFJrSk5TYWs9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('bmh6aEZZTEloWGc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('cWN5UjNlREtZd289')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('clZqR09CZHcrTW89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('Q3p3em9Mb0JJSFk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('ajBOYVhFQXI4TTg9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('UVFoYU9qa25kOWM9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('MkJiM2dDb1ZncHc9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('NWlDQ2hvd2I4Y3c9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('TDVsK1RZM2dTNlk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('Z2NnUm52Q2QyOXM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('K2Y0NE5SYktYL1E9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('akJIYjI5bWNjdVE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('a3ZrcXN1c1Y2NEE9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('MHNkU3UxdTM3UlU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('RUQ0OVhMQnhTV009')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('TmRFbVExMjdPTzg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('MlRYMFpUTG56djg9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('OTBheHFNTTB4MGc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('dldIZnFYT1J1R2s9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('L1ByTTBMTXd3bzA9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('dEJqOGlaWjB2Ylk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('bW5OK2srd0V3RGc9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('cWtZQ01ndzg1WTg9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('ZkMxZ1JIVEthWHM9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('VzFpY1hFeE9xYmM9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('dmJYR0JncjdlaTQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('c1BMS1JBNzQ0YU09')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('eWVTNUxBREx1TTQ9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('ckxFdlh3bkhxaHM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('VkczcXh1clBHSnc9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('d2dSOFo4Vll5WGs9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('c1d3Q29mUGRucVk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('QUM5OXBudkl0Nnc9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('bld2dC9GZkdSaWs9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('dTJVSCtMakFVdVk9')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('cUN0dXYreUFGZDg9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('dTRpUEJZdTk0aFU9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('MHZWcTl5WThFY0U9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('MzNqRVJoNWpMelE9')}}) Tomasz Lisowiec
Lublin
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('UVdFOFhxNE5BRDQ9')}}) Jerzy Gulewicz
Kraków
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('SGpHei9lVFU5M2c9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('VVRDelJVTlpCMzA9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('ekFUaVNqVDhSNGc9')}}) Wojciech Kaliński
Kleosin
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('NjhjblBhN1pWd1k9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('YzdhYW9PNFhwdUk9')}}) Dariusz Mazurek
Lublin
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('RXg4aTF4aVVDMjQ9')}}) Łukasz Komorowski
Warszawa
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('ZXd1cWE2MlNmSWs9')}}) Bogdan Samołyk
Lublin
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('dEpUd3N0SFREdU09')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('aXgvSkxuVXd6eU09')}}) Łukasz Czupkałło
Lublin
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('bTEvSEtpNXl3OG89')}}) Fabian Siczek
Jabłonna
POL
56.76
61 ({{getSeed('SVRiT0FmVkV1NWc9')}}) Espen Stjernstøm
Lublin
POL
54.47
63 ({{getSeed('UVBCaER6azR6MVE9')}}) Maciej Skowroński
Lublin
POL
52.36