Matchpoint Open

Data zawodów: 2011-05-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MjdkYStKeEpTd0k9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
180.00
2 ({{getSeed('cWhaQno0YmRvWFk9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
149.35
3 ({{getSeed('cUMxMlliMEUrZW89')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
133.59
4 ({{getSeed('Y3JPaDZ5ZnNtK3M9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
122.75
5 ({{getSeed('MDA1T2JoLzFYRUU9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
114.29
6 ({{getSeed('ZmZLeUFBUElpNFE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
107.26
7 ({{getSeed('cHNGb3ZXc093K3c9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
101.18
8 ({{getSeed('SGVLWlhldHlhVHc9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
95.78
9 ({{getSeed('dU83OCt0VXdLak09')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
90.92
10 ({{getSeed('dDV3dE5xQXEweVk9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
86.48
11 ({{getSeed('WWxkVmlmZXlJcDA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
82.39
12 ({{getSeed('cXNaMUpIMUhFTUE9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
78.60
13 ({{getSeed('RlYybGhhcmk0OWs9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
75.08
14 ({{getSeed('SnRPT2dvTEhHSFE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
71.78
15 ({{getSeed('Wkl4SmV5WWlwdGM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
68.69
16 ({{getSeed('TUo2Ym94Yk0zV3M9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
65.79
17 ({{getSeed('azczRll5K0Y1aW89')}}) Maciej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
63.06
18 ({{getSeed('Mjd2SzBFTGZ1cWM9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
60.48
18 ({{getSeed('M3J6SDRzbGtNY3c9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
60.48
18 ({{getSeed('amdxY2hvMGtyME09')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
60.48
18 ({{getSeed('VUtyRkRRMXRqdVE9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
60.48
22 ({{getSeed('cVZmR2FYMFl6VkE9')}}) Krystian Kowalski
Wałbrzych
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('S1BIWkhjLzgyaTA9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('U2JTWGJUUHYzSHc9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('N0Z0YktncVdHVWs9')}}) Michał Jarnicki
Wrocław
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('OWpXQWw0Qm1maDQ9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('Qk9GMjQ2d2dKbzA9')}}) Robert Kosiński
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('MDRQeE9rdG1OaWs9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('bU1YK0VXYWoyMkk9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
51.49
22 ({{getSeed('d3RieVVaNWtWOGM9')}}) Filip Kwiatkowski
Zielona Góra
POL
51.49
31 ({{getSeed('YnpOcGJ0cHZHMVU9')}}) Piotr Sopoliński
Twardogóra
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('aDRrWS83QURLSVU9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('RFljYmxmYWNYNk09')}}) Krystyna Wróblewska
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('TnRNNDRvc3Y4RW89')}}) Marcin Żuchowski
Wrocław
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('L2lTK2NpakF5b1E9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('bCtCZVV3ZFp5WkU9')}}) Grzegorz Sawczuk
Wysoka
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('WGxoMnIyVE5mdFE9')}}) Błażej Bienia
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('OEE4RVduNXorNmM9')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
36.99
31 ({{getSeed('QkNaTWxOeWJsVlE9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
36.99
40 ({{getSeed('a2txcVJ4c3hvRGc9')}}) Piotr Kabath
Wrocław
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('UWVKUXZyc2VyVGM9')}}) Anna Żabska
Wałbrzych
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('cktzcU9FNU12VGM9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('d0NXRjBsTGxJVHM9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('UFgwWHpHYTVKYjg9')}}) Konrad Saładucha
Wrocław
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('Z1hkS01lTkRuY1E9')}}) Aneta Wachowska
Poznań
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('N0x3SU9ISktETEk9')}}) Grzegorz Andrelczyk
Wrocław
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('Nys0NnhmdFd2RW89')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
27.65
40 ({{getSeed('VDdKaFpCb1Mya3c9')}}) Magdalena Wojnarska
Wrocław
POL
27.65