Redeco Open Styczeń 2017

Data zawodów: 2017-01-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: DAMSKI OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bnc1djF2UHN1blk9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('QXorRk5mTTlIZVk9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
605.02
3 ({{getSeed('aW52UWs4aWFoR0E9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
525.72
4 ({{getSeed('aC9SVXhDQTZJSXc9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
468.82
5 ({{getSeed('dnI5MUxzWDg2STQ9')}}) Małgorzata Motyl
Iława
POL
423.31
6 ({{getSeed('WWp0TG9Ncm12U009')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
384.84
7 ({{getSeed('Y0F5Vnk2OUNLVGs9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
351.31
8 ({{getSeed('MVhaZy96eUd5dEk9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
321.49
9 ({{getSeed('VXBiREhHZndhaFU9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
294.63
10 ({{getSeed('Z2J3c0pYUlVFTTA9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
270.24
11 ({{getSeed('OXBQLzZybkZXTFk9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
247.93
12 ({{getSeed('T1g1MU5DNVVxTms9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
227.44
13 ({{getSeed('cC90QVB3OWFCcEk9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
208.55
14 ({{getSeed('aE1aR2JIMFNvTTQ9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
191.09
15 ({{getSeed('U0JuM0RRQi9kVzQ9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
174.92
16 ({{getSeed('aDJ4RHN2eldwRVE9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
159.91
17 ({{getSeed('YjhoZ0xIckJRaEU9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
145.97
18 ({{getSeed('QmcwTUpYSGxqVjg9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
133.00
19 ({{getSeed('UzdWU29zT0hzTEk9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
120.93
20 ({{getSeed('WTVnblBIN00wSlU9')}}) Agnieszka Sawicka
Nysa
POL
109.67
21 ({{getSeed('MlM0V1hzU2JNWFk9')}}) Kinga Wasilewska
Wrocław
POL
99.18
22 ({{getSeed('aTlpWkJzV29WRlE9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
89.40
23 ({{getSeed('TnU1aVVQSWt2QjA9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
80.26
24 ({{getSeed('VnZucnlLWHBsaUE9')}}) Sylwia Tomaszewska
Wrocław
POL
71.73
25 ({{getSeed('aWlXMVQ3OU84Vm89')}}) Julia Tarkowska
Kraków
POL
63.76
26 ({{getSeed('NERGOE5TaEhiK1U9')}}) Magda Chomicka
Szczecin
POL
56.31
27 ({{getSeed('eW9kNVRlV0hTd3M9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
49.34
28 ({{getSeed('NTJRWFBtcDZKQjg9')}}) Maria Jarzembowska
Pszczyna
POL
42.83
29 ({{getSeed('M1lmQ1Jtc0FGVE09')}}) Katarzyna Płodowska
Szczecin
POL
36.73
30 ({{getSeed('ZEVGTVJZd2M1cEE9')}}) Julia Sonik
Katowice
POL
31.03
31 ({{getSeed('WnhUWmMzbWwvMlE9')}}) Iwona Czerwińska
Łódź
POL
25.69
32 ({{getSeed('NENjNUN3K1B4Y1k9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
20.68