Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2017-01-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Um5uUis3MUIxTmc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('N1c1VUdSOXppQW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Njh1MTV4cUhjNzQ9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MWhiTXA0ckdZalU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Qll5RjRUZTBEbDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bVp2QmZEVk1FdFU9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Y0o0SHhDY1Jtbkk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('blBvMEI5cm9LTW89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('QzRSY2JQSFlyQms9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bUNKVjZaZU8yOFE9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cHpVMEtBWG5KdWs9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MHBScmRpYjJOTnM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bktKYjhMa1hqVFU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SDFLS0RUcnM1cVU9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('T0NKTUh1cTBWc0E9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MnVZLzhTQ2xQVzg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('V1VtNzV5MDVvOUE9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NlhEY2c4eWZBdHM9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RDJHT2JMeTJYbkk9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dWtmc1ltcTFjVkk9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('QTJjYzVpakhJblE9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('a2dDdHgzVFFFN3c9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eFVwY1NDUHN2MkU9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UWpkaUcxdGlmdVE9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dlllOTBDNDQ1S0U9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SVE1VU9ScU5NS1k9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MVRlVFc0NkZpazQ9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bUtpdzVzbHQxT289')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eEMvVjVqUnJ3OU09')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YXV5NlpaZklSaEk9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bnB1Q0x0S29TTlU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UjErZEV0S0VWSTA9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('L2JWR3BWTVo0ZWM9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UEtZUWE4c1plVUU9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Q2xBL21hS3oyTzA9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YlVKRjRMY1hkc0k9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QmtMRURLenVZNHM9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SjE4bE90dDIwZHM9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eVNud0RvQ2ZXQ1k9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('STVzS2h2cjd3NkU9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('djBlKzdmNzlZOFU9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('enhvRFM2NlZHakk9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('WFNhZ1B5SERMN3M9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('WC9rbDFZOEJWWEE9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cHJsWFoyYjFiM289')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('YXo4YWhGbEpjV009')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('aVc3cGlNaUJXcTg9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('R0k1R2RZbkJ5RFE9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('UlJqUnBqZ0c2eUU9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('bExGVS9mb0pGMk09')}}) Przemysław Sołtys
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('Y1Vqc0kzRjdvTXM9')}}) Cezary Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('bUs1VXFqZGRPZFE9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('ajBCc1VyZU5KNm89')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('THJkSS96eEI2ZnM9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('RmlCRGVkL2ZsejA9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('U3Vnd2ZXS3lacjA9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('Z1BmWDUweDhBL3c9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
36.05