Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2017-01-28
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('czMzSmptUlQycnc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cWZ3VjR1NkxYUTg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZnoxKzZ6L3h1VGc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UHpaOElFYjhxK2s9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WEhaTWJpUUhnc289')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('amwyTC9OTUpiMGs9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cGJzYzV6dmNBNHc9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MDA3clhLOGhCTjQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SDQyT2EyY0lUK009')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aWlCMm44amc1ejA9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VlBiYVR5NGFtWEk9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YmdnTHpqV0pDRFE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SXM1QUVTWGFCaE09')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QUllR2VsWTBSaU09')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NU8vWllSa3ppWE09')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Zm53T2YvT05XTnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YnZzVG5XR2ZrclE9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QVhBSHoycEgwK2s9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bzVITUxYU0gwdEE9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MFErVFdpb1RXb009')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('clRONkM2dlFONzA9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YnBDbnpZT2lnOUU9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YVU5bklrV1k5K1k9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Z2FPb25qNURVNTA9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MVlZZHpBQlF5ckU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dmJ4RTlUK0dRTzg9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZG9vVmVDaC9LQ3c9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aGJkbDRNS2VPQ2c9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MVVzUDZsbnh3a0U9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eTZhZ0xxS2gxUFk9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QkhrTytzYnoxbXc9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OEJYcmJYd3lYY0U9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SjJTblhGWTZOUEU9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dmpDOUNFNzl3UmM9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OTNBeWhQWkgzUjg9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('S0prbEVzcXBKNkk9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TlE3S0I3TC9tSW89')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MGYzd0hvR1ZWbTg9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NUlObkdidTdIR009')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cHcyNUFnNFIzNzg9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dGpva0VBVEoxNWM9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cVZwditPSWtkOTg9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ejUzQStsYkk0Nk09')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZDRYMXZUZEF0YnM9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ZEJXMU1wcjlpRTA9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('OW4vOVNWUzlndm89')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('RS8wd0NzZmJHRXc9')}}) Małgorzata Rzeszutko
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('SHh3cm9GYlVkbWM9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('OElwUFZlWFdZUzQ9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZmdaVjBKQ2czaTA9')}}) Przemysław Sołtys
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('T0tNZnVsM1I1NXM9')}}) Cezary Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('bksreEtqbmxuNlk9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('d1MzMHAxSEZnenM9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('bEN5RFlVWElZT2c9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('emNpcFB4OWFVL3M9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('VVhMcFZPczl2ekk9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('MkdFS1M0ZE9objQ9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
36.05