Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 Grupa o2

Data zawodów: 2011-06-05
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L2V1eEQ2VGorRVE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
1200.00
2 ({{getSeed('azVRb1JvZkRZREk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
995.69
3 ({{getSeed('czFxVnZ6dzk1WkE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
890.63
4 ({{getSeed('cUxmZ2pGeTUyZXc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
818.30
5 ({{getSeed('VUF0RnA1a2tEUTA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
761.95
6 ({{getSeed('Z0twOGk0ZXlOWUk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
715.06
7 ({{getSeed('S3NvYXprQUdvbnc9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
674.51
8 ({{getSeed('bFlnVUY0WVVhems9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
638.54
9 ({{getSeed('OWozTUMyZ3c0R1k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
606.10
10 ({{getSeed('Mk5IdW91aXJHbkE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
576.50
11 ({{getSeed('Vk13YlhOVUhMZ1k9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
549.25
12 ({{getSeed('ZldOelJ6Nk1ueDg9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
524.01
13 ({{getSeed('aUN4MWhTTll0VkU9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
500.51
14 ({{getSeed('ZmtJUUVYai84TXc9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
478.55
15 ({{getSeed('WnQrZlRzN0h4Wmc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
457.96
16 ({{getSeed('ZzkrZ2hFQ01Wd2c9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
438.61
17 ({{getSeed('NFFlSGErL3NEbkE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
420.39
18 ({{getSeed('M0ZremZNZ1NOU1k9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
403.20
19 ({{getSeed('US9xZ0M2UHVkSXc9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
386.96
20 ({{getSeed('R1V0NFgrME1EU0k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
371.60
21 ({{getSeed('bHlGdDErd2p3bTQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
357.06
22 ({{getSeed('bmIyeUVBWnhnQTg9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
343.29
23 ({{getSeed('bzF1dEg3K05xOFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
330.22
24 ({{getSeed('K0ZMM3JaNEpKUFE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
317.82
25 ({{getSeed('Z2hzTDhaVzhYVDQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
306.04
26 ({{getSeed('TUtzV2ZIL1hJK0U9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
294.85
27 ({{getSeed('b1ZkRlpyNEpIbjg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
284.21
28 ({{getSeed('cHBLajRKWHBST0E9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
274.10
29 ({{getSeed('cVlrTTlOUHQ3alE9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
264.47
30 ({{getSeed('R2NKVFNKR3ZxNnc9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
255.31
32 ({{getSeed('RVUxbmp6YW9Hb0U9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
238.28
32 ({{getSeed('YVJEMXZ1NDdaR3c9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
238.28
33 ({{getSeed('MmlpaE1OUzEwbnM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
230.37
34 ({{getSeed('Z3lENDRtY2EyZVE9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
222.82
35 ({{getSeed('YTI1b0RWTlNRalk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
215.63
36 ({{getSeed('N0xJODNvTUlVMEk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
208.77
37 ({{getSeed('dCtWZ3lMWm54cVU9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
202.23
38 ({{getSeed('TjVXNDF0ZjBVK1U9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
195.99
39 ({{getSeed('anhBKzRrbHpsUW89')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
190.04
40 ({{getSeed('RmJmenZmd3U5N2M9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
184.36
41 ({{getSeed('b1h3UUdRWmlKWkE9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
178.93
42 ({{getSeed('TWJJcjBteVUxeWc9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
173.75
43 ({{getSeed('SGJqSndxY20va289')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
168.80
44 ({{getSeed('UGpyY21GYkFYanM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
164.08
45 ({{getSeed('U0x6bDJCUmgzSTA9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
159.56
46 ({{getSeed('K1N4Um1CekNYckU9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
155.24
47 ({{getSeed('ZWpZZmlMR0M4UVU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
151.12
48 ({{getSeed('YnRTSHZ4cUY0cGc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
147.17
49 ({{getSeed('eXdDRDJWWXYvdVk9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
143.40
50 ({{getSeed('U0JIR0J2QmIvVFU9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
139.79
51 ({{getSeed('SjdaRGp1K0NmOWs9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
136.34
52 ({{getSeed('ZTRWamdTb1htRWc9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
133.04
53 ({{getSeed('YThxTVJhT0ttelE9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
129.87
54 ({{getSeed('ZDZIcUVhS0ExUms9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
126.85
55 ({{getSeed('SDNMK3VxLzJWZlU9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
123.95
56 ({{getSeed('QmZ0dCtRMHI4OWM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
121.17
57 ({{getSeed('bzBTelNLQjFsNjg9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
118.52
58 ({{getSeed('YnR0azZkNU5uanM9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
115.97
59 ({{getSeed('TXZXdVJQY0VtOEk9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
113.53
60 ({{getSeed('ejVFaGpPa0JQSm89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
111.19
61 ({{getSeed('OG1HWW5EL0FpdHM9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
108.94
62 ({{getSeed('Y3NzTDlKNnpvU3c9')}}) Rafał Nikiel
Katowice
POL
106.79
64 ({{getSeed('Y2dyTlFsaW95NFU9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
102.75
64 ({{getSeed('Z1RheHZBS05qQzg9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
102.75