Luty w Redeco B+

Data zawodów: 2017-02-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('YVRCWTBSbE8yZ009')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T0poSmREblVDRVU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Rk5ORzFDNzhFcE09')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Y0NPWi92YzNPT0U9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Qk5rZmlmSm4xRUU9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Nng3cmo1ejNtNms9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('T2UvaXo1clloOWM9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('TER2MVJNeFZhZnM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('OWdhem5uYWhzNHc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('OU5MM24xWHdXbHM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RkFrMmtSK0d1dGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('S05LeHJ6eWI1b1E9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('UVMwTG16OXc5VVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Zkx0Tk5nQXBibVk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ckVpNWVMWnFLZFk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('M3lhb0grVk9UbkE9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Wnc1WHZqcXpRdUE9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('c0dDL0pZa2dvcGM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('a2RFT3hETEV2c1k9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Z3ZHMTkvNDJsZkk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZlMyd0M2ZVJ4cDA9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('cXFYQVZxMis5OUU9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VlZiRzFUVWRkaEU9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('allOd2NLTUQxZGM9')}}) Sylwia Tomaszewska
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('RWRwV3V1NWZ2Q1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('OXZDTmxwRmlhOFk9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('dFdISFNxbVlmWXc9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ZWpFbHBTZmMrM0k9')}}) Bartosz Daszewski
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dWNOMUFYQ3Z4SFU9')}}) Michał Jarco
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('UllLaUx3Um1lWjQ9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aHI4VXN0Ty9jaFk9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('M1BsRDJDU2cyS0U9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
63.54