S-dent-BZWBK-OLIPM 2010/2011 I'm Fit Challenge Final

Data zawodów: 2011-06-11
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aTREVHJWOXRZbEU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YlVtZTRWOHFyUlE9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('UWVPcjdadEhvNnc9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cDVRaW5Ud2dLZ2c9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('ZXEyYUlMVEZqSlU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VHpsNUE5Z1hCTUU9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('R1lJR1RiazJqb1E9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('YkFLSGQ3WlJhYVk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('RTNqZnpmRy9VckE9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WGR4dVBVbytQMU09')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('bUMxbHc4NmxoYVk9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NThEbktYL1NVMWc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('bW50cUNNSXJJdGM9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ZElJSEFNbGlaQlU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('TmNldjBmWDY0WGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bGFpbldpQVJCN3M9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('QmN0aVZIN2U0T3c9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('SjduWmdnZFFtU2s9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('VmN2QTVHaldnYmc9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('VW5tOGJrUXdKdE09')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('LzYxd1N1SThDRGM9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('WGdVYlFHdDU5b3c9')}}) Przemysław Szczepanik
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('UkFZTDJ1TEFLOEU9')}}) Piotr Wasik
Łódź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('VlJyNnQ1MXhUc0k9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NERBT1hTdXRlL1U9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Wk9scFdJeGxKM2M9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('TTRYS3ZTb3l0dHM9')}}) Jerzy Gądek
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('T0o0QWtHZzVvVEU9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('T05rcENheTFXZlU9')}}) Tomasz Szaran
Łódź
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('RndHcU0zdC9jRG89')}}) Maciej Jakubowski
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('RFBUa1c1VnFERVU9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('YVErSmVXYTVIT289')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('U3hwYWlBMEtPUGM9')}}) Andrzej Woszczyk
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('STRvTFA2Ulk1OFU9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('NE1KSm14UXBjYmM9')}}) Paweł Sycz
Łódź
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('TWVUcWRrMDJZZms9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('bG9VUEw0Mllrd2c9')}}) Wiesław Krelski
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('SWRmQUZiOUtBUUU9')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('a2drRWhMd1EwZ0E9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('OEhPY1YyMDMyV2s9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('YUh3YXFmRnVWNFU9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('RXNBU1VqN0UvenM9')}}) Maciej Szewczyk
Łódź
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('dDNHZkt1SStBeGM9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
14.07