7 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bHgvdDY2bjFCclk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWQwU1J5Rk1TcmM9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('cTZDSk5FTWcvTEE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YURlVDcwSFpUS0k9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SkhESkdrSTFuVkE9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('TGNvQVZxRUt6T0k9')}}) Paweł Zawadzki
Wałbrzych
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('LzQ0MHEzMjQ2YUE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('MVlwMDZNY3Bubms9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('RjRpQXZaeFBqUkE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('elVoVzEvQnlsL0k9')}}) Łukasz "Kosiara" Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TUVpRDk0TG8zVDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('TU1oejNJNmJXa3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('RHJpdDN4WHVRQ2M9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('eWZyVERRMHdiaDQ9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('V3BFenR2M0tTL0U9')}}) Paweł Paradowski
Wałbrzych
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('MEh3S3NndnVsT2M9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('MW41STJrV282akE9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('b2pYdmUrYU1hN1k9')}}) Michał Blinstrub
Wałbrzych
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('U3FQU014N25FcmM9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('aVRHMlc1WTRzcnc9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('TlR1VU5wazR3c2c9')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TmNFSW9ZdHdsa3c9')}}) Bartosz Leśniak
Pisarzowice
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('U3F2UTFMSXpoNTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('OEF3eHhRVE9ZSEU9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('M24vWnZ6TFhiOUk9')}}) Adam Hryń
Wałbrzych
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('a1FMVkVHcjhOOU09')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('d2RIUExwWHlaME09')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('MUdLZlNXMm5qVFk9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('U0pXbUZYeFZLTFk9')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('N2NsTTBiNDQzeGM9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('YmZpSGZSVEh6eG89')}}) Krzysztof Krawczyk
Wałbrzych
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Zk0zSTJkY0FlMDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Łukasik
Wałbrzych
POL
36.74