7 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MWtqN3dsSjd2M2s9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('cS9PMlBkc1FlWWs9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('dTRzMURkdldGMW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YlNQR3ZQNHR3Ync9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('bDcvUVhOcXYrNkE9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('WlRiWmdnVVhWNDg9')}}) Paweł Zawadzki
Wałbrzych
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('VjNoVTNlb3pKRVE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('eHp5L0FEVE1YZTQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WkxHdEFCMnUwanc9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('dDFGN3FGdklDcms9')}}) Łukasz Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('RUpYYkNJQ21RRmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('S0ZuaWplaDRxYjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('Vmc0SUNmM1dPNk09')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('bVVhSUE3bE90a2s9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('V01vcDcvSXQwNDg9')}}) Paweł Paradowski
Wałbrzych
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('Y1ZPdzIvc1laaTg9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('N1U2NHEzTjM1azQ9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('b2MyMHFlQzJOWFk9')}}) Michał Blinstrub
Wałbrzych
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('eEIzMUdINVlBajQ9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('UnQ2QnJhcXRkd0k9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('WXVxNnNIcXZRZUk9')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('SGlrMGVUK0FjT1U9')}}) Bartosz Leśniak
Pisarzowice
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('RWoxM2R4NldGUnc9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QjJuK1J5cmZFamc9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('bkhlYXRlUlhVazQ9')}}) Adam Hryń
Wałbrzych
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('RXBmWE9ZTDhPYU09')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('S0pscXAyNnlCcUE9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('R1o1NXdZNks3ZVE9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('V1FyMThhOWZVVE09')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('MGtWUk9OSUdLTEU9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('RWJLMzdJaXJMTFk9')}}) Krzysztof Krawczyk
Wałbrzych
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('R3JPL2ZPSVhEeG89')}}) Bartłomiej Łukasik
Wałbrzych
POL
36.74