Środowa gra o promile - PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2017-02-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RVRxQjdXYk5raGc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UnZWc2RJaCtPYUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('U3NDR1kxMlh1Wnc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('M2t3THNVcTcrTlE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('czJHUUhTcUw4aE09')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('em8xYm1NVVlpZjA9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eUdjT3Q5WCtzMzQ9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('RytDNE5zZVRHNDg9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('T2hhSFhyYnRISUE9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('STBFWDdIQ3BWTDg9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bE9SSE8yKzM5Wms9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('N0ROamVzV3N0eWc9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SG1UbUQrdit4MGc9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WlNlT1pXUG5jVXM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('V2dNaDNlOHBCWG89')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('b0wwRTBLYnM1blE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('SE1tay9sNkZXZ3M9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('YUZNcGFONlI0UGc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('S0xhVWZOU0tkOGM9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('d0tBcTV6K2EyTzg9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Y0IzRm1XZE5yVUk9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('OFcvUzF6THMyVHc9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('MHBjZmJ0NHc4c2M9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('MU9Eb0RXNkx1NmM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ZDFzMnBSWWxwWTg9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NkZmY0hxSzkyRVE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UGEzWjYyeFVpN0E9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('YTlCbC9xRW1TUU09')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dG9Dd2E5eFJFeUU9')}}) Mateusz Kędzierski
Jaworzno
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('ZHByVmhvV1NoUG89')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
68.08
32 ({{getSeed('NndiN0MzS0VOVGc9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('NThmSXVBUHRLOUk9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('a05OTkJ2T2tMZVE9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('VS95RXRrYXJlc1E9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('a1B6TG5qUWRpekU9')}}) Wojciech Kozłowski
Kraków
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('czBWaTlxQ0dyZ1E9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
55.67