Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2RwNTFmZEZlNUU9')}}) Tom Ford
Bristol
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('V3hrd1FPOWVKTUk9')}}) Roshan Bharos
Bristol
GBR
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('M05JOWxWTklMSTA9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NW1WSWU5QWZtVXc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UVg5TTNEQU4zcXM9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WlBYSmlHNXpGQ1U9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('d29aUXBqVXhlTTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OWk2eEsvdkZRekU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('b1VRUlRaWjlwSmM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dzAwTXp2OTFTUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QzRCL1JBbzUwVTA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WTFKbjhoeURCdmc9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NFpLL2dhS1NIb3c9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MWYzWjVqUU1VVXc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dEJDSDM4ejdiRk09')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WDhxMC8wdk9iRE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VmJISDZxMyt1TG89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YTRVbGFhL3lGNWs9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dFFhNGp2dDNza0k9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VGpXaDlISll6dGc9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SDI3dnpwN2MrK1E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NS9oY1MxemYxY3M9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Z3FtdXplbmFkcWs9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SWdtR05VRm5BalU9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SkoxVlREc3BoNVU9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('b1hMM09FcTZrWlE9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YWJVNkRITjR2Y2c9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dzhOWkpyNG1CS289')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VHRRbnY3Y3l6bEE9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RGFESDlBMDE2T2c9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OXhQVzR1aFFxTnM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZUdTYW9TM2JCcDg9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MWlSd2JEblQ1WkE9')}}) Philip Schafer
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('N1JQczNWWFgvb0U9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('a2JDV0FpaUI2Y3c9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('QnRJR0V4ZDZNa2s9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TFVkaTN2TTRjWjA9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dFdTT0dKWUd5aUE9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cW5KNzFkUXVYUWM9')}}) Michał Kalinowski
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('a0R5bm1aNEpwY0E9')}}) Filip Kowalik
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('b2Q4dUlUWTlmTDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('N09oc1RFbmxyaVU9')}}) Michał Nosowicz
Zalasewo
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TW9EZXNwR2k2QlE9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bi9PeWd2S2lPK2c9')}}) Michał Witczak
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('VmRDQ29MbStzMTA9')}}) Maciej Śliwa
Poznań
POL
48.53