Turniej Otwarcia Squash Point Miedzyn

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bzFGM1dTYWdKbFk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('VkhJUk1yYm45RHc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('RGZiOXFNWDVvTms9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('OGN3LzFyems5a289')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WEZQTU40UVg0d1U9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('cGZoZElXTDBrUmc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('cERJTm44Qy9VWnM9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bVNEcC9Qd21jMkk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('akxKY3hya3VhMVE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('RGhiQnpreGlLS2M9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('VFk5MktkcjVOYzg9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('eFgwd0huU1ROYlU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('QjVEV2ZkY1VaeUE9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('elovcklCWkx0d009')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MVpsa2lWZUFkSW89')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('d1hzK1RVYUZoY1k9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('eEJ3LzFPL242NzA9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZEFES2dQNnYwK0k9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Ni81YXQyWm4zcU09')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('WUJRejZ3UHlVaWc9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('S3pqdlR0L09EeU09')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MTNmTnd2eTB4S2M9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('R3FrYkxqajBNNTg9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RDhjZGVSaExJdk09')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Mm10THQ3MTVHQzQ9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('VEFmTTBhODdnZG89')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Ri93Tng4bldjaDg9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('bitGckh1RnozaEk9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('d0FmZkNxZUhjb2s9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Z1dJY2hlQVZjdHc9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('VWIzRGtTZiswVmM9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('cGpPVVZ1Si9BWjA9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('ck5ySG1Ba0lYODA9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('UUEycGE3OHU2b1k9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('ZmxQRjhyODFDMUk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WFBDMWhwVWNveGc9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('dDFjU2NNc0QyZmM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('amdtQkZhRnRzb3c9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('czcvb1FQdkR4VkE9')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('WmJJdmpLTlZzL2c9')}}) Bartosz Krupnik
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('ZXN2OFpxaEdIVjg9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('SysvTkMwNGxtRWc9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('QVNRL0hLdjJnbGc9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('QkRKaTUwLzl3clk9')}}) Marcin Leszczyński
Kwidzyn
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('UVoxbkJxOEp2dFU9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('WFBlS2lXd2FteDA9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('bzdUaEVXU2ZPTHc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('NVhWcTVQWm5xeFE9')}}) Jacek Lipiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('K2JLN2NydzV6K1k9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
32.86
50 ({{getSeed('T1Fwc21SZTFRY009')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
32.04