Harrow Planeta Formy Cup Vol. III

Data zawodów: 2017-03-03
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('UFphd3lrcWh1dHc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWx3bXhBTHJZbDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('dnBuOTBzaDQ4Y0U9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('aGdTNnl2bUpZekU9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('VjMyN0xNdWNLdEE9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('QSsvSURjQnpYaG89')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SzB3T3lVdk43QXM9')}}) Łukasz Galibarczyk
Nikielkowo
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('NUgwOHpIei9UNmM9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Uk9CcDB1dVVEWnc9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('NGxYazg2TnV0Mlk9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('S0wwdVMwNkVWMnM9')}}) Grzegorz Romaniuk
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ejlnLzdjc0tzRFE9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('M0p4Ym1zV0hRK1E9')}}) Tomasz Wiśniewski
Olsztyn
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('RzU4ckFadUI3K289')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('NWgvdlNZeFRkUkk9')}}) Piotr Szmigiel
Olsztyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('QTZJTVdJeUhxcHM9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('RytGVEc0Mk04Qk09')}}) Michał Porycki
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('Y01Mbzcxb2xiaFU9')}}) Paweł Skóra
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('am5kZGxvYXVqSXM9')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('MHREckg2RWFJRDQ9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('alQvTDNCUDR5aXM9')}}) Tomasz Grądzki
Olsztyn
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('VE5lMXZNNzJNanM9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('YXVxQ0RXSDVtNk09')}}) Piotr Grzegorczyk
Olsztyn
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('RmM1dW5JNVpqQkE9')}}) Katarzyna Łatosz
Olsztyn
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('TFVNT2RFYnpiTU09')}}) Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Olsztyn
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('c0YzelVmVkVCNDQ9')}}) Roman Czajkowski
Stawiguda
POL
34.40