Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2017-03-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 65
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MU5GZ3dwNi80ZUk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UzRIQTFSRUF4c3c9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bHB2MGJ1NVh1Sms9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eGtXVTU3OS81Y009')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SlYxOEpoR0dhcHc9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L2pSVmFtMzZQSDA9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZzlIaHowc09LeUk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WDV1bUhENVd3RFE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UktYNlhkMG1TaWs9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('V3lUL09uQVVsUlk9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TU95MUU1d0pGZWc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZzZZd1ZFUVRDN1E9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('T2kvSVZxM2JWUXc9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Rk1UTy92eGZLUDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('N0J5OVIzc1RMTjA9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Z2Evb1lzc3V1b1U9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cTdGWkZvN2lsWnM9')}}) Bez Beresford
Stamford
GBR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RGVVa0RZak5mVVU9')}}) David Spooner
Stamford
GBR
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('N3lBZVUwcXVoRVU9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NTAwN3ZiY2NsRTQ9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eFM3NEt3OG1QY1k9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZGZuL1ZFdHNURGc9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('QVBGMThBK3hRVEU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('c1h0T21reFo0ZFE9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SXZzcHgvYW82SFE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S2kvUUFYL3Q1Y2c9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZEljU2g2MWJheGs9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cFVJaGUzTDM1ZDA9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MXJqbXRsMGh4WWM9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Nm1Hb09pbzZ4V1k9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('S2N4eVIremtOQ009')}}) Przemysław Sołtys
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('K0N6cFpiYjA2NGM9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eWZhcWFhTnZzSDA9')}}) Martin Brewin
Stamford
GBR
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OS9EcUZSRDJaQ0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('V0M4TTVkaGQxSTQ9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('QjJrVVBaUHZObTA9')}}) Simon Barker
Stamford
GBR
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('L0I2aVFsNCtSM0U9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('c2NmbTBHeUxLYWc9')}}) Jonathan Oakley
Stamford
GBR
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('QTQwU1hWKzlLbTQ9')}}) Tony Spice
Stamford
GBR
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YS9UR2ZUSnk1Yjg9')}}) Iain McEwen
Stamford
GBR
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('a0xLVmZNbUhWbnc9')}}) Simon Morris
Stamford
GBR
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('M0JQNUhwWTRMU3c9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('THV5ZEhvRkRkdTQ9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('U3V4NldQcEZRVVU9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('b0p6WTdDV2RKbzg9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('amxMUENhK0NQTnM9')}}) Darren Smith
Stamford
GBR
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('dXh1NDhyUDl2dUU9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UDUxSjY3SjlNUUE9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('UU1KT21pckNUQVE9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('TndTVSt6a3B2aU09')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('Ym92Z3JMYWFnMVE9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('MjlCRTAxQVdoZVk9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('WmplbjVyTUFwUlk9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('TGFoV2dsTmFQMlk9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('NGlrTy9sZ3psems9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('Y2VlOS9vUjBvTUU9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('d3dLSENiSDZhclE9')}}) Marcin Mosur
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('VTlxUUNDSWoyakE9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('YU5IMlNSSUNaakE9')}}) Ferlin Barnard
Stamford
GBR
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('clpBWDgrd2xKUXM9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('Ry9xSmk3YjErcTQ9')}}) Piotr Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('SHk3d3Y3NlNYM3c9')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('R2tHaUhKa0hvMUk9')}}) Jason Van Westhuizen
Stamford
GBR
31.85
64 ({{getSeed('amNDa0pnV21GMzA9')}}) Maciej Wójcik
Warszawa
POL
31.25
65 ({{getSeed('bmc2WWh1TkFUTk09')}}) James Priestley
Stamford
GBR
30.67