Stacja Squash Cup vol.6

Data zawodów: 2017-03-10
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TWdyemNCeGdscmc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('N2ZwSGtVNENSTWc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('U3ZaWEp2dEZmNkU9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SzM0WjZpc1NISk09')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WG9oQzFOb3A0L1E9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SHdHYlFvWFZpbHc9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OEd2eFRIajkwbG89')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RkhKazgrNmZ6VUE9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UWxaT2s1Zk40WEU9')}}) Artur Kłobucki
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('bk8wZEtuN0hUNlU9')}}) Jacek Wawrzyniak
Swarzędz
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('S3NiN3A5Qi81TWM9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WHo1VUtRVkxzeDA9')}}) Waldemar Górczewski
Konin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('OXQzZ2R0SlZ4Yjg9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('djQ2bkRXMUgzTlE9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Z1dNblRKS0NPbTA9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('L25GSnVGbEJtajA9')}}) Grzegorz Juszczak
Kwileń
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('N2tHYVBEdFlEdHM9')}}) Łukasz Michalczak
Bojanowo
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('bkxHWWNTRjJhSHM9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NWoxc0JxMFp6cFU9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aEZsaDVvellEVDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QkVYL2p1K3c0azQ9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('QWNlbFZEZmg2VnM9')}}) Maciej Piechocki
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('bnpIck1mdC9tS2M9')}}) Dariusz Chudziak
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('dzU5aEZLUVBpRFE9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('YStwdVdOZlJlNWs9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('VUJVeVJGaWJvR1k9')}}) Marcin Kotlarek
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('bGRIdDV4QTlkL2M9')}}) Jakub Chojnacki
Poznań
POL
23.68