Stacja Squash Cup vol.6

Data zawodów: 2017-03-10
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bXJOaWl0VEU2ZXM9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('cHJWNVAySiswd1k9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('RVdGdGpQU09Fcnc9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SWVPcE94SVN3aWM9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NTZUYTcvKzh3dXM9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('bVZJak5jdEs1TVE9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('bkQyeFRkSnRGb0U9')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('emNDekNDMnVXMms9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('akNxeGlPZnd2Wm89')}}) Artur Kłobucki
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('QlEzcnRXRW9MQlk9')}}) Jacek Wawrzyniak
Swarzędz
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('WkpEYUZkNVhmZkE9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('UTcyc0J5eGJDRkU9')}}) Waldemar Górczewski
Konin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SkZ1SHVwYUo4SkU9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('RWY4RWRYbngxeEU9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('am90cmVvdFo0YWs9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('S3lSR201cW5TbFE9')}}) Grzegorz Juszczak
Kwileń
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Z0dFMEtYTS8ycHc9')}}) Łukasz Michalczak
Bojanowo
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RzZ0OVJZUTZaQ1k9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('OTRXRU9RdDBnYnM9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZDVLT3N2UUtZZTA9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('em03dUoxMG5CU1U9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('NXhrODZkcVhlREE9')}}) Maciej Piechocki
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MG1ZU1V2bERtemM9')}}) Dariusz Chudziak
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aWVETDAxcTdoNGM9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dWxpZFZnMjlkYXM9')}}) Adrian Sierżant
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('QkRkaXZiQW9Uems9')}}) Marcin Kotlarek
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('TG1TeXRLKzZoczg9')}}) Jakub Chojnacki
Poznań
POL
23.68