Środowa gra o promile (Open + Damski) B+

Data zawodów: 2017-03-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('azVvSy9xOHowd009')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WmQ5d2FmbVc0UzQ9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Sk5kZ1hNVi9WTWc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Wk9vU2pGMHFwSm89')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WHVsYkZrZldQSDA9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Tk5VNHZpUklvdnM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('ay9EN05jRHR2djQ9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('YXV1dFlvQjNsZkk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ODNHZWhmNlptK3M9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Y0t4NTR5dm1ZTUU9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('TDFZU0VqdkZ6NzA9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Tjl2c2Z2TnM5Mzg9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('QkJhanBxa2p5R3c9')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('TUdNZC93NDBSQ009')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
127.61
16 ({{getSeed('MU9LZW1PdVZ6Wm89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
116.96
16 ({{getSeed('bVVNbk1ONVhjckE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TUJra1RKZGxoK289')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WlM2NXRPY3JjakU9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
107.52
20 ({{getSeed('eDlKYkhlNms0dTA9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
99.09
22 ({{getSeed('cWdwb2RmZlE5SjQ9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OG5zOTdYOWJBWXc9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('K3BlVjJZWkp4Tm89')}}) Krzysztof Marek
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('MkhIYUNyR0drTGs9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Z1NpRG9hZFFmWTA9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
78.63
28 ({{getSeed('S3NYSWszTWxjVXc9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
73.09
28 ({{getSeed('MHQ5VU1xUkFkTTA9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
73.09
30 ({{getSeed('VkMxWkpWSVNlcmc9')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
68.08
32 ({{getSeed('MGc2bkJMQXQxNzA9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('L2Y3MVdMamZnejg9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Zll0OUhhQUpvR289')}}) Jacek Stopa
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('blZ1RkpZVGF0RHc9')}}) Aleksander Kusina
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('YkljYlVvdGVFQnM9')}}) Shadi Rezek
Kraków
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Tkl3VjJRUEJmZEk9')}}) Dagmara Sado
Kraków
POL
55.67
38 ({{getSeed('M05teGV3TnRoTDg9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
52.27
40 ({{getSeed('QmQ5YklablVkWXc9')}}) Barbara Skrzypczak
Kraków
POL
49.16