Vivaldi Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2017-03-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QUw0cWRucWUrQjg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('d1BmQ1d4OE1Fakk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('VjBPYUhmYmdTY289')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('K2szNUtsbC9rOGc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('cUhYaVVWRXhHamM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('d3NmTEhLcEpQdE09')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('ZUd1dVNKRjBxbEU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('MnVHL2VWWXVVMUE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('QzVJdFd0dWZ2bU09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UERlQWsrSGplcDQ9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bml1VmpZZStVUUk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('aGxmV09ZcnNPRE09')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Y29yTVBOQUl1eGs9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('VHM5NTllcDN0NUE9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('Y2JhVlBBTTEyNEk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Qk16WnF0STBpL0E9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('bk5xQjMwRnJGYWs9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('YnY5QWhCVnBGNVk9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WFF4aHRPUFh2M0E9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Y2syam14ekxQU3M9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NUQ2cmpyak11cnM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('b25iMk1MVnNxcVE9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OEloSU5yN1hJY3M9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('c0pZcnU5MXIyaG89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ZUErMTBiNy9UNFU9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('T0ZvV0dJK1lWYjg9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UFBWby9hYndnN0E9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('L0QrQUVBSmd4ejA9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('S1gwVGhxWmF3dlk9')}}) Piotr Osiałkowski
Cielcza
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MmRZMW5ISU16SVE9')}}) Maciej Piechocki
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('eHhTQWZnWHVuU0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZkFVcUJSZXp5Q2M9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SjQ2SlpVanRJaVE9')}}) Janusz Myszczyszyn
Piła
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('aUM4bFdRZGlxNEE9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('eVNRTVUzWHBna1U9')}}) Piotr Mazurkiewicz
Mościenica
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RThnakJ1VFdSekU9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
55.67