Vivaldi Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2017-03-17
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RFZlWURkeVFNaW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dUNZbjIzRkxnL0U9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('YS9RdExjR2JzUVU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RlJIajN1bUZFams9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('ODhmYUdkWmxtUWc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NUxoakJ4TUhib3M9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Ykl4NlJIT1lzbDA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('eElrRkVUV0M1bzQ9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RVQ3UGRRbHFRTDA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('L2dDWDZaR2huRE09')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Z3JJRThJTmFpQWM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('UHhkaUQ5djMyMU09')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eTFEU0tVbUh2clk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SlgzdkQrb0FjbjQ9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('RjRkbTVNS3JOV0k9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ZkdyYUZtSTEwWHM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MldxNnpYSVdITDQ9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Sm52U0NGVHBBbFk9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('V3VJbUNxYzhwYk09')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('L2lNZzFFaU1XSmM9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('MlJxSjBSc2g2bTQ9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dWp0di91SjVsNGM9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ejhoTnZKdERPTm89')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('UXV6ZUZnUndubVk9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('a1gxTzQvTTZ1Vzg9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('eTF5anU0bjhaZTQ9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OFBJMThKWFlvTUk9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NEVCTnNnOGRoRGM9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('WG1mZC9mYVk0KzQ9')}}) Piotr Osiałkowski
Cielcza
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('TExBYmYyT2ltdFk9')}}) Maciej Piechocki
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aUtwbndXYlBoaDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('OFJBMXRQbXZHTzQ9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('RGpOU0pENFRvdVE9')}}) Janusz Myszczyszyn
Piła
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('b3IrbCtNKzRGTVU9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Q1hHWUQ3eFU5LzQ9')}}) Piotr Mazurkiewicz
Mościenica
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('MGNBSnUvcmlvUXc9')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
55.67