Squash Fun & Grill Part 5

Data zawodów: 2017-03-31
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S3RDVmtSZmE1Sm89')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('bmNmVHVab3ZIOTQ9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WjBwTmh0TkhHcTA9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('eTJWZlFMYlMyVFk9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('VGRSOG1nRnBJWVU9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('QlJucmFlRXcyNjQ9')}}) Dawid Kwiatkowski
Gdańsk
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('M1ZjODNCWGhJSDg9')}}) Robert Marszałek
Gdańsk
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('blhHTVJ5QXprKzg9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('N01iZThnTlJhTkE9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UkVJVlNLcHJTTGc9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('QmVXd2RSb1RNQ0k9')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NmRtNmwraEs5M0E9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UkVMNVl6THpzWk09')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('N2VjWnNoQmlaekU9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VVlMZCthUXRVMk09')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('L1JFQUJDYmRmM009')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cmplZzc1L1E0SFk9')}}) Marcin Sazon
Gdańsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('b0Q3YUVSVGp6Vnc9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MFBRNG9XSGlVY2s9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TGhPUXhZTUFTNnM9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('cjl4ejNiNFhWV1U9')}}) Tomasz Schumertl
Gdańsk
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VXNtT3o1eUFTRHM9')}}) Aleksandra Stefanowska
Gdańsk
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('NnYvQkpUTll4MkU9')}}) Piotr Krajewski
Gdańsk
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Qi9UZWJTUXBJNDg9')}}) Jarosław Paul
Sopot
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('K1VpQWJQMHRvYlk9')}}) Patryk Warsiński
Gdańsk
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NGo4cHdCbEhxT0k9')}}) Marta Skibicka-Deja
Gdańsk
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('S3VjbkYwTFNYRDA9')}}) Anna Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('OFlSVDVib2REdkk9')}}) Anna Kulicka
Gdańsk
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('NUZuOHRsR3VpUW89')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
22.04