fairPlayce Squash Series Episode06

Data zawodów: 2017-04-07
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bUVXOEloem1KdU09')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('dWliZWptczlMTzg9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Y2RwOEZVaHVpME09')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('MjlaOWY0Y0cvdEU9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Vm1rVWsxWWVqNTQ9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WkUyc3o5KzB6VFU9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OUpFMTZpSHhZQU09')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('UDZFa1BWNzJTTjA9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('dG55ZDdxWHpEUDg9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WTRDKzZwREVKWjQ9')}}) Maciej Roszkowski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Yit3VTVCRitoRTQ9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('K1dmdUpWTjlIWFk9')}}) Tymoteusz Tomczak
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('OHJQTlVpZHQ0bGs9')}}) Michał Nosowicz
Zalasewo
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('dnF5S3NTWi9Dblk9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VmFNakx3UDY2L0E9')}}) Dariusz Chudziak
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MDBIcmFvYTg5elE9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RFJINmlCWXhiK1U9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('STlhb25lZUVrUU09')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('WlVNb0REYkliTWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Kochański
Paczkowo
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TjIrV2VmOGxMZjg9')}}) Tomasz Parat
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZmM5OGljYXNtaHc9')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('K0ltQTh4QnBQYm89')}}) Beniamin Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aFY5cmxrd1BSR0k9')}}) Mateusz Baraniak
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aVROaDdUZDhrZlE9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('QWZqR0JLQ3djRjQ9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TjBnOVpBR3k0WGc9')}}) Karol Samborski
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('SlN6WmdINFQrelU9')}}) Maciej Piechocki
Poznań
POL
23.68