ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 5

Data zawodów: 2017-04-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('djI3N0NaMW9MU009')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('QjN5Vy83YW80QjQ9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NGo3aFV5emJ1MWM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('a3B5OVphTVRvZ0E9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('YUxYVTcyMEpZVlk9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SXFORG5tQXdZSDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('NW9nYzFjODBkUzA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VzZtNHZ1eDQxUTA9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('VlltZkE1NG52RzA9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SFZYcTEya2RQRlk9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('UFRUSWQ4MTZLOHM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('S0VvT3R0d2d1WVU9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('UUp2anJwQXFwM2c9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('NzY2a1FyczExalk9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eUFMY1gxZlYyTkk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Tzkxb3p5dVZTVHc9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('M200TVBKblh2V2c9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('c3VhUWZ0SE1PVUU9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Sk1ncG5rYTluQW89')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MGxSM2VySWorYnc9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('RWs4N3ZEUkVBOFU9')}}) Maciej Pogonowski
Kolonia
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('aS9rMnVsNWp4akE9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WGRpNStvc0N4cDg9')}}) Martin Hyams
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TnJYRSt5ckVTM0E9')}}) Paweł Sycz
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NFdyRllmcGRGdUU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RGFmeGd0Tk1GVzA9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OXB6b0RGbHVsOVk9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('aXVIRVl0OFczeEE9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dG1TU0R4ZmVJcnM9')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('K2ljVFVLQ0thSzA9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('U2psSlhKWW1ldEU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('aGZpTVZldnhwd1E9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('WlFDVmNRbUV0MVE9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NFdaNSt0MmZSZTA9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('MnBsWjZaby9uT2M9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Wjc5UDNiUWpVL289')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('MldvblhJOHFUTVk9')}}) Piotr Kuczyński
Staszów
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RHF6Y2RrMlFkRXM9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('TWNCZDV1QWhOZVk9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('Mk85SVBpYVZwSTA9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
49.16