Turniej Piątkowy B+

Data zawodów: 2017-04-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b2d2L0FETHo1Mlk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('QndGOEw1emtUTlU9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('bDFwaGNpR1o3Qk09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('aE9MMVhoK2d5UHc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('L2ZtazBLVTdlTlE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('N044eVRTaFVlOFk9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('K3pUb3ZoNVBEZWs9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VXNjT1RENDZMRDg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TEdMZ3c1K0Juc0E9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('dWdDUTdTRVhpZUk9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('a1BMRHJFMGQxSlE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SUVlNzA4TWt6VTg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('QnpzVE5BL28xWFk9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('LzhhRFlqZSt1VjA9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('OHNlY2k4VWpLTUU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UHh2OUIvdldSa0U9')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('a2JuOEYwMmF1VHc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZmdOaDh1cExZbHc9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('OTZyNEcwcTkrdHc9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('WXZSdGVhT3BDcFU9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dnBUbHo4NHZWM0k9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('RkJ6bDZtZytTMm89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('aGpnNGZKZTFLOHc9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WDZsdUdzNVk5Ukk9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Zlc3WEV3U0F5ZlE9')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RE5HTkNjVUtNRDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('M1JJVTh6VysrK009')}}) Krzysztof Szafran
Świebodzin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('K0p4THNTQ0Q0dEU9')}}) Radosław Majewski
Piła
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('c0dRSVBmQ0NVcW89')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cGxlU01yUW1Ja289')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('YXl4MXpXVngyaHc9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WjNwc1NRTElNOXc9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bzNsVHFkZmxzQnM9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('b3YrNVYyZWtsVnc9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ejU5eWdiRW9yNzA9')}}) Maxymilian Czarnota
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ek92bERZUUlRbms9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('akFRYVNHZ1p3eDA9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('S2c3SnBaVlRzSkk9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('RXorZmhMd29ydUU9')}}) Bartosz Wawrzyniak
Szczecin
POL
50.68