Cube Squash Open (21-23.04.2017, senior)

Data zawodów: 2017-04-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dkQyRVFBRStQdjQ9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('R0dDV2pOMWhHSVE9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bzVaanpLazYrMFk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('WlBkK1JaaE1vYWc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bFFIV2JGRUI1bUU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('MGhwYWZiSDBDUW89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('bjdPOWlnRjJmK289')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('YVVma3AvQjhqZWM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('T2RXeC9iTjUwdFk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('VjgyMEJDc01RQUE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SDlibzV2VXFqM3M9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('WnVOV3BzeExVLzQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('aG80Mm9FRVVoZ0E9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('djdSdVJhd3YvZFE9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('VHh0T1lHelUrOWM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('dTMwRmtNT253eEk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('MndQSFlmN2tUeHM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('b0cxanp4UVR0WEU9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
UKR
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('anRVcGdXNGtwdFU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('VldFbkgvWnJZU3M9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('ZWV5NkpyOVMzYVE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('SWlGUHUzUEQvckU9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('MUNRUEhlWEZpMDg9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('L2JqN0tKRDJ5Y009')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('djFmak9xSGdaTnc9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Y2hBMVhrdTZKR0k9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('dkw2MU44S1BRaFE9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('U3NTNXFwNzZqdTg9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('cTVIU05pdUpvNTQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('cDJuekFUdlIyVHc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('TWZXV01RK3dJTjQ9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('MWRmNXJ6Ym9UT2c9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('cXFvVjVYTW1kR2M9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('dDhNaXFqTW1GNTg9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('dkpjbXEzdDFna2c9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('bk9oNGowaE9MUjg9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('QnhCbmVZb2xMZEU9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('ZERnNHJtREwxRVU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('V3VZbVhmUkpSN1E9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('TTR5cThLR2NNZUk9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('L2lOdEZqREFWSnc9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bXBGaDMvcUtPQXM9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('cVpNZmsyTURienM9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SkNlbTdscFFzZmM9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('aCtqakh1N0IrSEE9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('bHdmR0xsVzZ4cUE9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('TlJTczk0aTRpWVU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('eVVhcEc0M0toUXc9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('Q0x3bUNnbWFDSUk9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bTJKSENpd3QxeEk9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('bktuUXVBRXhjbms9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('eG5LOW1FYm9oRlk9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('ZnRPS1VNNy80dTA9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
81.17