Bardzo Intensywny Squash Challenge czyli Ligowy Turniej B by Luka

Data zawodów: 2011-08-31
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('M0lQc3N1Yk1JTWs9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
220.00
2 ({{getSeed('cm9GbWlCM0NkV0E9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
182.54
3 ({{getSeed('U1l0dklORW85L0k9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
163.28
4 ({{getSeed('WG9sanArVzhoV1U9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
150.02
5 ({{getSeed('Q05PL2ROeHlBanc9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
139.69
6 ({{getSeed('SU5vM0RWMVdsVTA9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
131.10
7 ({{getSeed('cmZEZ2kxUExQRmc9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
123.66
8 ({{getSeed('d2ltRlhzcWdkTmc9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
117.07
9 ({{getSeed('SGt0SHV4S2N1UTQ9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
111.12
10 ({{getSeed('dXQzVUlNZE13cnM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
105.69
11 ({{getSeed('Q2FJRGVldDRiQmM9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
100.70
12 ({{getSeed('R0NuL1FoRlBKQU09')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
96.07
13 ({{getSeed('dzNibUkrRzZWeUE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
91.76
14 ({{getSeed('dkdMVmlOT2s5UHc9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
87.73
15 ({{getSeed('enR6bzJQck1Xb2M9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
83.96
16 ({{getSeed('bU4zVnN0bFZRcGc9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
80.41
17 ({{getSeed('RmN0QituTnJ3MlE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
77.07
18 ({{getSeed('Mm1MU20zMXY4c1U9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
73.92
19 ({{getSeed('RkZSSGVwZU0yWEE9')}}) Marek Drabik
Warszawa
POL
70.94
20 ({{getSeed('TUppZ09DdjZ3VUU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
68.13
21 ({{getSeed('T2tjTnZKQkprRTA9')}}) Sergiusz Matusiak
Warszawa
POL
65.46
22 ({{getSeed('b1FWTWUxb3RRZjQ9')}}) Dariusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
62.94
23 ({{getSeed('Qm5SRmdnRjVmSTA9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
60.54
24 ({{getSeed('L0JKQU1McUJoQlE9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
58.27
25 ({{getSeed('am1MVThMNUxLT0k9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
56.11
26 ({{getSeed('akFOemczdlJ6VG89')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
54.06
27 ({{getSeed('akVKdDFnaTEva1k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
52.11
28 ({{getSeed('cDNwS0RnQVZmc0k9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
50.25
29 ({{getSeed('MzNjZDc0dlhCeFU9')}}) Michał Wojnarowski
Kraków
POL
48.49
30 ({{getSeed('OGd2Y0tDTDRFQUE9')}}) Artur Gustowski
Warszawa
POL
46.81
31 ({{getSeed('dlhNaTA0Qnc0STg9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
45.21
32 ({{getSeed('VytleURMSXBVWDA9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
43.68
33 ({{getSeed('ei9HQm80KzE1dkk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
42.23
34 ({{getSeed('ZkpwTGNpR3BkcE09')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
40.85
35 ({{getSeed('RU5paU5EYWp3dm89')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
39.53
36 ({{getSeed('S0doZlNXNmpNRGM9')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
38.28
37 ({{getSeed('ejRWMURYMTRtVnc9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
37.08
38 ({{getSeed('VDI3bUtGSGFPM3c9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
35.93
39 ({{getSeed('OGxYNTF6aXNaOGs9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
34.84
40 ({{getSeed('eHdEQk5KejR3Wkk9')}}) Konrad Młynarski
Żyrardów
POL
33.80
41 ({{getSeed('M0hkb2srZkNIM3c9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
32.80
42 ({{getSeed('aEZoTjcyeE13aXM9')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
31.85
43 ({{getSeed('WXVQQ0ZiaER6Unc9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
30.95
44 ({{getSeed('REh4dE84Q1VEVkE9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
30.08
45 ({{getSeed('aHR3WVRNcmlFZDA9')}}) Adam Roś
Warszawa
POL
29.25
46 ({{getSeed('TStEYUdWWVRNc2s9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
28.46
47 ({{getSeed('dVdPRSsrMVpQUkE9')}}) Waldemar Knedler
Warszawa
POL
27.70
48 ({{getSeed('Sy94cWR4cXZKQzQ9')}}) Rafał Langowski
Warszawa
POL
26.98
49 ({{getSeed('NkFMb1EyRGV3eEk9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
26.29
50 ({{getSeed('djdZUVNnelFMcW89')}}) Michał Ceklarz
Warszawa
POL
25.63
51 ({{getSeed('WjBHRkV3eXNCYzQ9')}}) Radosław Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
25.00
52 ({{getSeed('cGp1UTFSVzlxZlk9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
24.39
53 ({{getSeed('ZCtZVjJDdDBDL1k9')}}) Bartosz Majewski
Warszawa
POL
23.81
54 ({{getSeed('VlMyeGNmNjNBU2s9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
23.26
55 ({{getSeed('bW9oVUpkOEdHLzQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Smagacz
Warszawa
POL
22.72
56 ({{getSeed('UTV4WEhnQVdUVFk9')}}) Artur Różak
Poznań
POL
22.22
57 ({{getSeed('VCtIaXd5cGF1THc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
21.73
58 ({{getSeed('cGJzeC9NWUcwUXc9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
21.26
59 ({{getSeed('czJzd0ErRG10MzQ9')}}) Marcin Niewulis
Warszawa
POL
20.81
60 ({{getSeed('WURiSEc0VHpoKzA9')}}) Dorota Bury
Warszawa
POL
20.38
62 ({{getSeed('MXNrSmdGbjNnaHc9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
19.58
62 ({{getSeed('UUF4Y1liTjFwdkk9')}}) Marcin Bieńko
Warszawa
POL
19.58