Racquetsklep.pl Open

Data zawodów: 2011-09-11
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WlBHdnQybUxObjQ9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
160.00
2 ({{getSeed('cno5T2VPdTFMOWc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
132.76
3 ({{getSeed('SXlLaXNZODFFOHc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
118.75
4 ({{getSeed('U0dWNmtpTnZ5MHM9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
109.11
5 ({{getSeed('cU40bnNmYjEyODA9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
101.59
6 ({{getSeed('b1drUUgwSlpwdzg9')}}) (D) (R)
95.34
7 ({{getSeed('SGJ3M3FqZFoxL3c9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
89.93
8 ({{getSeed('azBNZFZzNGQvQnc9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
85.14
9 ({{getSeed('NzBMUEo0NENhTVU9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
80.81
10 ({{getSeed('Y3hlVkJYNzlhYTA9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
76.87
11 ({{getSeed('YkUzQi9TWkpXRU09')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
73.23
12 ({{getSeed('dmhIVy8wRUhCb2M9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
69.87
13 ({{getSeed('S2hJMkF2ZEtWd2s9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
66.74
14 ({{getSeed('YklVRzN4RHhuS0k9')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
63.81
15 ({{getSeed('QzE4NFJRTFU3SEk9')}}) Maciej Walczyński
Kraków
POL
61.06
16 ({{getSeed('bTVXZU55SHl1SEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
58.48
17 ({{getSeed('RUpMVi9GcHNZUnM9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
56.05
18 ({{getSeed('SFNpTkJhdFJqTlk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
53.76
19 ({{getSeed('UlFYMmxVQy9takU9')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
51.59
20 ({{getSeed('dVBDNURCY2k0NDg9')}}) Robert Watkins
Kraków
POL
49.55
21 ({{getSeed('bjlNbEk0UjdLMnM9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
47.61
22 ({{getSeed('cFJNcWh5ZTYrcFk9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Kraków
POL
45.77
23 ({{getSeed('b1ErcVZhRldEWHc9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
44.03
24 ({{getSeed('dGtEVXNEa3N0VWc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
42.38
25 ({{getSeed('bHN2Mzl0VkM2RzA9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
40.81
26 ({{getSeed('cnB3ck9qZVFsVVU9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
39.31
27 ({{getSeed('ZmJHbE4yUGU0bHM9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
37.90
28 ({{getSeed('RWFrdU1melVTOTQ9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
36.55
29 ({{getSeed('dUQ4STJsNCt2Uzg9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
35.26
30 ({{getSeed('eXUzcE4yYnRjNW89')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
34.04
31 ({{getSeed('VCsrVlBFb0xwcFU9')}}) Marcin Orlicki
Andrychów
POL
32.88
32 ({{getSeed('djhSdnJ3YSttYTg9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
31.77
33 ({{getSeed('TVdReGlOQUlmU3M9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
30.72
34 ({{getSeed('dEh0Y09nbmVUbVE9')}}) Anthony Svirskis
Kraków
POL
29.71
35 ({{getSeed('aVpmeTFaMWlWaFE9')}}) Szymon Głowicki
Kraków
POL
28.75
36 ({{getSeed('SEpGalAyNmFJdGc9')}}) Marcin Bahyrycz
Skawina
POL
27.84
37 ({{getSeed('RThWNVd5b0F5dUk9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
26.96