Data zawodów: | 2017-05-06 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 32 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
Wyniki: | Drabinki |
1 | ({{getSeed('NEJrZ3paRW0xa1E9')}}) | Grzegorz Wojciechowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('elRwajRpRG1LeTg9')}}) | Piotr Paradowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('alVSRVZ5ajhzMTQ9')}}) | Piotr Zierkiewicz | Wrocław | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('Vm9BcnZZb1NCN289')}}) | Roman Kozłowski | Wrocław | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('dEhaa3hUSWErSFU9')}}) | Tomasz Kałędkiewicz | Wrocław | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('OXk2bllRc1pQZjg9')}}) | Łukasz Szmańda | Wałbrzych | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('ZmliUkNOaXZOZms9')}}) | Marcin Ormianin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('dUhrbkgwQTMrNnc9')}}) | Artur Bartyzel | Szprotawa | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('aC91R1lSY2xrL1U9')}}) | Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński | Lubawka | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('RnpVNndXNTJJaXM9')}}) | Krzysztof Pawłowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('M0cyYm5VS2ppSlE9')}}) | Paweł Paradowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('MG5VS3JwNlkySDg9')}}) | Paweł Kosior | Wrocław | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('WTlSUTNmeHdVOXc9')}}) | Marcin Krawutschke | Wałbrzych | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('bTA4cmgxcUVmZDA9')}}) | Paweł Szmańda | Wałbrzych | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('MTBMeUpCYm9Qd1E9')}}) | Marcin Iwaniec | www.bo5.pl | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('WGVVOGNVMVRaVXc9')}}) | Mirella Nowak | Wałbrzych | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('K3M0WlJnZktUUDA9')}}) | Agnieszka Czarzasta | Wałbrzych | POL |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('OW9zVjNyZ3c4Rkk9')}}) | Bartosz Kolasa | Jelenia Góra | POL |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('dEtmRCt1MERFMk09')}}) | Maciej Ciborski | Szczawno-Zdrój | POL |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('NmNsNHYrTmZmbGc9')}}) | Piotr Pietrzyk | Wałbrzych | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('U25JRmU3SkRKNnc9')}}) | Adam Felski | Wałbrzych | POL |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('K0JyU0xIV0d1RmM9')}}) | Patrycja Kirszenstein | Wałbrzych | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('NW03d3JQc0p6Um89')}}) | Artur Sztajnic | Wałbrzych | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('OWkwc2gxdVI4Lzg9')}}) | Kamila Majewska | Wałbrzych | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('U2srSDlnd2M5VlU9')}}) | Krzysztof Gaborski | Wałbrzych | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('Nis2Z1dIaHdzOG89')}}) | Krzysztof Krawczyk | Wałbrzych | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('SFhtMSt6WXVaM0k9')}}) | Marcin Antkowiak | Wałbrzych | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('NmsySFFQU25GZFU9')}}) | Radosław Surówka | Wałbrzych | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('Rk9kbGQ3Vy95L0U9')}}) | Aleksy Czajkowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
22.04 |
30 | ({{getSeed('NFFWUmZ1dDdjMXM9')}}) | Adam Hryń | Wałbrzych | POL |
21.28 |
31 | ({{getSeed('L0xVTi9lOVlYVWc9')}}) | Mariusz Czajkowski | Wałbrzych | POL |
20.55 |
32 | ({{getSeed('SU55d0FSS3ZORWs9')}}) | Marcin Wysoczański | Wałbrzych | POL |
19.86 |