Turniej Urodzinowy Alana

Data zawodów: 2017-05-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L3gzbktUN0U0bVE9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('SDc3REJxRVVYVDg9')}}) Piotr Paradowski
Wałbrzych
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YVB1a2VWa1RxTG89')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SFR6NElCMTM3RXc9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('MGtQQWVnbDVoYlk9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('T0Y4Z2M1T0k4S1U9')}}) Łukasz "Kosiara" Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Y2tHQ003YmgraGM9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RlI2TlNURnN5Vk09')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('RnFkTnFPM0RhZ1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('T0IrRENuckxieUk9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('OWRpd0pZWjJPN2M9')}}) Paweł Paradowski
Wałbrzych
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WkxFUG5vUHdxbUE9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('azVLL3F5MDN5aTQ9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('cUlXTms3RWRvQTA9')}}) Paweł Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('RzFJOEl1VlBKams9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('SVBQUzdOR2RubkU9')}}) Mirella Nowak
Wałbrzych
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NllEY1JzR3FYR0k9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('V0tPc2hqWmRuY289')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Qk9PVGtkcDhBN1k9')}}) Maciej Ciborski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('cVB4S3hMOTNzYXc9')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QUthMW9zclYzK1U9')}}) Adam Felski
Wałbrzych
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('emtUTTR0NGExOTQ9')}}) Patrycja Kirszenstein
Wałbrzych
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('KzJCeGFDallHVHM9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('QjNBakREQzExa1U9')}}) Kamila Majewska
Wałbrzych
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('N2FaZWUremExdHc9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NU9NZ0V5aFFEZlk9')}}) Krzysztof Krawczyk
Wałbrzych
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('SjY4TmNWOGRXbEk9')}}) Marcin Antkowiak
Wałbrzych
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('QTZEbzlmbENabzg9')}}) Radosław Surówka
Wałbrzych
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dzRIZ1gxR0NRb2c9')}}) Aleksy Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('V2p0dnFqY283TGM9')}}) Adam Hryń
Wałbrzych
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('WXRKTEJtV0NIZ2c9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bjVYek1mbDEvSFk9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
19.86