Bday by M. Szymczak

Data zawodów: 2017-05-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MFBoeExwTmQ4Q289')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZEFISFlQdCtoRk09')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('R2VSa3hIL292SWs9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('UWFFU1J2SllEMzg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('ZXgxRkg3R0tpV1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('OThhVm1LR1Z2QmM9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('U3F0T01EUjdJYjg9')}}) Szymon Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('MkR2Q2EwTFdRb009')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('NEtLZzQ2ckY4OVU9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('L0RTeGJrbjlaWFE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UGlsTyttN2FmcXM9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z1d1UVBZbytBTms9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TjVob2V3c1gzdFU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('dm9jdE40cUo1MUE9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TkFWQllKQ2lnSkk9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('RE5oQU5KRVZlN3c9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('ajJFSEJBZmpJbmc9')}}) Dariusz Perzanowski
Wołomin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('VjV6LzFKQmpERHM9')}}) Michał Działowski
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WDlRbGU1QXpZNjA9')}}) Andrzej Bystrzejewski
Białystok
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MXhER1JhVE1NcGc9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('QVFRSm1Jc0VSNGM9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('REdUYWhpU0RhYTA9')}}) Piotr Bartnikowski
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('UFlBODJlRjR6a009')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('eWJIQit0eEJudVk9')}}) Piotr Rutkowski
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('S1A0Q1FsRDZNR0U9')}}) Tomasz Janiak
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('QTNiVXNTUUpjV009')}}) Michał Białas
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MWpJOXFsbTg1YWs9')}}) Marek Kowalski
Kutno
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('aWQrWE9LNnAwTm89')}}) Piotr Walicki
Kobyłka
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NEhYSTJTTHAvSXc9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ak1XaU44aG53dlE9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('eGs3eFFERXRoOWc9')}}) Krzysztof Rutkowski
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('QWpoamFITEpDYkU9')}}) Artur Trojanowski
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('ZTBPNDBwVlVzSFk9')}}) Tomasz Bołtryk
Białystok
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('U1RzcXZSSHBpVkk9')}}) Sebastian Walkowski
Łęczyca
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('R1hPNlJaMmt2Mm89')}}) Agnieszka Półtorak
Warszawa
POL
41.33
37 ({{getSeed('STR2UzBESUpMTDQ9')}}) Karina Liebert
Ząbki
POL
38.76
37 ({{getSeed('UnRmWDFxQU5nd0E9')}}) Małgorzata Grzegory
Warszawa
POL
38.76