Bardzo Intensywny Squash Challenge 2 czyli Arrows Cup by Philips

Data zawodów: 2011-09-28
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OEZDYUpnSVowWms9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('NEVBWkRlMUp4NFk9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('dkpzUXI3aXlpeFE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('VnQ5Z21YNWhvVEE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('amZubDVCOEpjNUk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('MWEzRjlCNG1kRlE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bk9hQXc3aTcvQnc9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('L3lZRUJkRTVsZlk9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dTJia0R4aURweDQ9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UmxoOEI1dStvOG89')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('YzZ0aG9abStPY1U9')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('WmkzdU1LQU9jNTg9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ME1HN3R2bFM2M1E9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SndKSExPT09HVDA9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VTQ1dlpxbkpGaXM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('RUhYU29SZ2tMdlk9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Uit0UkUrN3VZb3c9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NEdRTjMwOGJkdkU9')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('REFpZHpXaTN6V3c9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bnpMVzFZYzE4RzA9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SGVXMHpPc0V6N0E9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('V3M0U0w1TW9tMVE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('L1JkU0Z0RFp5NzA9')}}) Dariusz Malewski
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dWh6UkxlTjh2bHM9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('RFc5L2VwY0tFN009')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('MUJZcDIvWmRXTVk9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('aVdLTTBOenN2bmM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('TWxYeTBOMUtyQ1k9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('N01HV3UxTitGVjg9')}}) Kacper Kozikowski
Warszawa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NldXVXdTajhoejg9')}}) Marcin Bieńko
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('enVoV0NLTy9ITzg9')}}) Mariusz Księżnik
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('TDh3YTdXaE9YRUE9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MVc0MXhIWWFiSDQ9')}}) Konrad Młynarski
Żyrardów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('OEs2VmUyYkJOSUk9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SitUUDRWaDFaSTQ9')}}) Marek Drabik
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('TlhDZklEQ1B3VzQ9')}}) Robert Świdziński
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ZE9pQ202SmgvSTA9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('K1lPYWNCU0hlZmc9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('VVdNbGR4b2QzT1k9')}}) Przemysław Pluta
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('T1VkaWMwZ0dWdnM9')}}) Radosław Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('c0pwK0VXdmpjZWM9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('VDBNWFMxaGM3aWM9')}}) Dariusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('L1ZzUE1EemIrWTg9')}}) Henryk Nawrath
Warszawa
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('L0dHdHJicnRBT1E9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('ZHRYVkNLSTY4OWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Smagacz
Warszawa
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('UEJHZStpdkVFRzQ9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('clVWNEtvWGRZVEk9')}}) Dorota Bury
Warszawa
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('M2FmVzdMTmJFNW89')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('SFlONVo2M1pZSk09')}}) Sergiusz Matusiak
Warszawa
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('MEtZSEtWaU04bzQ9')}}) Adam Fus
Złotokłos
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('d3ZFaG15NVRQSkU9')}}) Mateusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('a01EdHhWbEVSREE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
35.48