Bardzo Intensywny Squash Challenge 2 czyli Arrows Cup by Philips

Data zawodów: 2011-09-28
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('L2pzbVd1ZFdPdUk9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('M2pkMWQ2NzhVT2M9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('c1pBdVNVdkwwR1k9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('eUlFVDRMNDBxV3M9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VC9IUGpqV3lNYzQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NlJKY0RqZnZrODA9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('QVd4OW1GRHRzTEU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('NFVKQjZuWVB6K009')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UG0rMGJ1Y1lsa289')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('azUwRk5nbW9MUU09')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('TmNxRDFMZUpPTGc9')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('TkR1blFTbFk5Yms9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SUxSNnB6M2Y2R1U9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dTVMTGxzRnZFT0U9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QWNWU01ITy9Gams9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YnlTa2xSM0ZDVlk9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('aFRtMTNiR09aM2c9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('L2ZFaEhzTnc2Y0E9')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('UWsyUlpHK3NVVUk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('aDE1eDlmekY3TkE9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NFVBWG1mU1k4S1U9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('cnNLdVp5Ty9sWTA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WkFGeWxCQnJjSXc9')}}) Dariusz Malewski
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WVdGR1dEWFVKREk9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bDQ5T2hMNHZ5Vm89')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dCtOQWRQdTdjbjA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OEpvei9SeUcrRlE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NzMzQ0dRSHFoZzA9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('QU12SmZpWVdFWVE9')}}) Kacper Kozikowski
Warszawa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RHZiZG9iYng4czA9')}}) Marcin Bieńko
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('ZVV3WEdtTDZXYTA9')}}) Mariusz Księżnik
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('cmhSZ1BaM1FTaFU9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bGwzTy9SbE8yREk9')}}) Konrad Młynarski
Żyrardów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('dXRsVURKSmVWNlE9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WXZJSXNpeUJOWFU9')}}) Marek Drabik
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NXdjMjFTTmZxZ0k9')}}) Robert Świdziński
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('U1IrbzlyM013bFU9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('cTM1TWFvSHdnZDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('Vitkclc3cnJqQVE9')}}) Przemysław Pluta
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('OGRDcGFma1NRd0k9')}}) Radosław Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('djRNdFVBZ2JrZ009')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('QXAvaFdVckpyODA9')}}) Dariusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('c1ZPdmc3ekNoaTg9')}}) Henryk Nawrath
Warszawa
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('SE05N21TTklTWEk9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('cmFFV213Ny9uOW89')}}) Arkadiusz Smagacz
Warszawa
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('eVp2Qm9yLzhDZmc9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('NmxEQW54U013L1E9')}}) Dorota Bury
Warszawa
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('ZFRpRmRMMjBEblE9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('N1lBbUJKM3RRcTA9')}}) Sergiusz Matusiak
Warszawa
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('UzZsWllFYTZqak09')}}) Adam Fus
Złotokłos
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('L21CdXF0Sk5HMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('bUJ2YkNCV0VyVlU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
35.48