Niku Squash Open Pro-Vita

Data zawodów: 2011-10-01
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFV3SUgyeEovcm89')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Qk5EMlgvUEROR289')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('WUQ5a0lkczFtdEk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cGkxWGFSNVZ2aEE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MU9XSlYyaitjcXc9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NDgySVF0SzdMYkU9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('L1JZSzZsWW0wbTA9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('VnlPeEhzVjhwc0U9')}}) Rafał Nuckowski
Luboń
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('bzdYTnYrbmZrZjQ9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('cnNmT2NabTZReWs9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Q0pwSVp6VjRmN0k9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('UnF5dzdQa0RJSkk9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('czY2cm5vUjh3Wkk9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SStNWWFFcGcwdmc9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('WEhQbS91NGpwT289')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cUtFQ3RqclZGY0E9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Z2c5ZmU3REpXK2s9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('a2ZWSitlNW1ESVk9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('YUE4MXdmdXdaemc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('N0ZNeUdUQzl6YU09')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('KzlvV1lQcmhEZ0E9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('aTJiRStsMDhiYjg9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MncrTFJTeXZ2am89')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('TW8zaE9EMEJ1dTA9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ejhCYjBLVlA1ZTg9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('UWZxeHdVaC8yM1U9')}}) Paweł Racławski
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('dzJraFlZWG5FMG89')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('VnArais5eXhVZHc9')}}) Artur Schönknecht
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VElZYzd3eGVIbjA9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('L2JiNTZqSVFZWE09')}}) Włodzimierz Kopiński
Gruszczyn
POL
48.93