Squash party granie nie na żarty

Data zawodów: 2017-05-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ays0RllUVkFGRWc9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZHhzdVFsYVA3Qlk9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('L0xFL0oyTWZrR0E9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('M2EzOWpEUUdXUm89')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('aDFUbzh6Y05kMk09')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('cy9QREp6cnRVcDQ9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('S0xXZ1lOM1pxckE9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('RU1DelZKVmcyVkk9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('THZwb09QMHpEZjg9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('N3hDbXZVdjJwQmM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('T3JGOHluSllNeVE9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('dGhHMUViZVRGRTQ9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('NE9jSFFpOFdWTGc9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('QXlBNi9BZno4V0k9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('OElHU2dtYzN4RUE9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VHlKQVN4c2ZqZk09')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('QzNjN3AzT2dRYUk9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VGQ3N1dmYm11RUE9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('aUhLbWN3dzhmYVk9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('QldyaHRnanB0d1E9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('SEtBdEQzUUxUSFk9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('bVM4ZExpUSt6L0U9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('ZnJ0NEtNOEt5eWc9')}}) Patryk Warsiński
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('OXVrTnNsTFhoVWs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('N1k1Z0p0R0V0ZUE9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('U2VpWWtqc01jWUE9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('SmhwVnB2L1F3ejQ9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('VkxSeDVIV0tGdjg9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('UEpOUzZvemZML3M9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('WnJjaWU3eGtrclk9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('TSsyOVFCc3JoWlE9')}}) Janusz Kochański
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('dEVwdTBDQzk1Ujg9')}}) Michał Rutkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
36.74