Squash party granie nie na żarty

Data zawodów: 2017-05-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U0Z3Rk5NbXJMQUE9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('VjN0UjRpRW8waGc9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('RjNKbDdnNXRBQUk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('dzdhSGRVbVdBMEU9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('Ym14NzlBejc1RTQ9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('L2JBS0RzRWRwUkk9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('QldZNi9OaS9ZSk09')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('RTBCTUppc0pkWXM9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('SVV1TVJrckd1Nkk9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('R0RFaGRiVkU3bVE9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TDRIc0NSZHJrWEk9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('a1BPU0FOUG0xZ289')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('cWRTeGlFYzNVclk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('cXVvVjdkK2FJRGs9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('eU55R0owcHlxKzA9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('RTUxdHlLQ1JDcmc9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('NDBzQmJwRG5SNW89')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('Nms4ckYveXoyWWc9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('LzdORDNNd054YlU9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('MXlhb1k1dURDYUk9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('aitwR3YvUEZxTE09')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('ODM2WkN4cXNTT1U9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('WTNLa3h6NXozNUU9')}}) Patryk Warsiński
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('NTV4aU1XTFBFV1U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('engyR3lDVkFhcm89')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('elQzQmVXaE9kYjA9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('MzJxVms3OUdiSXc9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('bG1hWEV6ZmJ0c3M9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('ZFhpRHhWTFhCeWs9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('WkovNkdWazlEems9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('bGt3cTRUb2Y5alk9')}}) Janusz Kochański
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('WFNzeVNWcEFhY009')}}) Michał Rutkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
36.74