Karakal 4Move Zabierzów Squash Open kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2011-10-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WW9FVmUwMjhzL2M9')}}) Jakub Sichnarek
Ostrava-Poruba
CZE
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2NwaEpaeEp5YkE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('a3Y1Y21hN2dMNHc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('K3owNkh2UGdrMDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('TkU2WXl3cUdLdzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('d1V3dFdkQVdMUTg9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bUhQeXREbVEyU1U9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('STcvT0xqRHJjakE9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('ZVM3Nit4S09LYkE9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OG0rd3F6c1pIeGc9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('czVLVXVKM0tlTms9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('UjE3b0RZQlRxUXM9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('RTZtOTBOSlZ0czg9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('dE9BVlJDOXhLUFk9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('QmQvcFFMbVpnQ1E9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NTdRV1JiQjZMU2s9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('OVFtQXNob1BwU0U9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SW5YNXVGYis4cHc9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('QmliRlAzbEk3a1k9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SUJHUmVMMnZxeGc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('OThpbG91K1VRems9')}}) Robert Watkins
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aXJEQ3FPSlNOU2s9')}}) Tomasz Florczyk
Kraków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('NlJINFZMUU83L2s9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eUh4a1hFa0padjQ9')}}) Anthony Svirskis
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Q3dUUTloWkZQWjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('YnpmUU1MakNaRTA9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OEZXQ0R5SWZlQTg9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VU9CeHB1b1NLMWs9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WjVuaTNPbnNqZUk9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Q252WVZLcHlWNmM9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('dU1OVElYUXhTbXc9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('akZ1VktndkZzZ2M9')}}) Mariusz Irzyk
Gdów
POL
54.61